Eurocopa (Clasificación) 2024


        Calendario

        Partidos

        FechaHoraCasaFueraFaseTV
        h2h2023-03-2315:00KazajistánKazajistán1-2EsloveniaEsloveniaGrp.H
        h2h2023-03-2319:45ItaliaItalia1-2InglaterraInglaterraGrp.C
        h2h2023-03-2319:45DinamarcaDinamarca3-1FinlandiaFinlandiaGrp.H
        h2h2023-03-2319:45San MarinoSan Marino0-2Irlanda del NorteIrlanda del NorteGrp.H
        h2h2023-03-2319:45PortugalPortugal4-0LiechtensteinLiechtensteinGrp.J
        h2h2023-03-2319:45Macedonia FYRMacedonia FYR2-1MaltaMaltaGrp.C
        h2h2023-03-2319:45Bosnia-HerzegovinaBosnia-Herzegovina3-0IslandiaIslandiaGrp.J
        h2h2023-03-2319:45EslovaquiaEslovaquia0-0LuxemburgoLuxemburgoGrp.J
        h2h2023-03-2417:00BulgariaBulgaria0-1MontenegroMontenegroGrp.G
        h2h2023-03-2419:45FranciaFrancia4-0HolandaHolandaGrp.B
        h2h2023-03-2419:45República ChecaRepública Checa3-1PoloniaPoloniaGrp.E
        h2h2023-03-2419:45SerbiaSerbia2-0LituaniaLituaniaGrp.G
        h2h2023-03-2419:45MoldaviaMoldavia1-1Islas FeroeIslas FeroeGrp.E
        h2h2023-03-2419:45AustriaAustria4-1AzerbaiyánAzerbaiyánGrp.F
        h2h2023-03-2419:45GibraltarGibraltar0-3GreciaGreciaGrp.B
        h2h2023-03-2419:45SueciaSuecia0-3BélgicaBélgicaGrp.F
        h2h2023-03-2514:00EscociaEscocia3-0ChipreChipreGrp.A
        h2h2023-03-2517:00IsraelIsrael1-1KosovoKosovoGrp.I
        h2h2023-03-2517:00BielorrusiaBielorrusia0-5SuizaSuizaGrp.I
        h2h2023-03-2517:00ArmeniaArmenia1-2TurquíaTurquíaGrp.D
        h2h2023-03-2519:45AndorraAndorra0-2RumaníaRumaníaGrp.I
        h2h2023-03-2519:45CroaciaCroacia1-1GalesGalesGrp.D
        h2h2023-03-2519:45EspañaEspaña3-0NoruegaNoruegaGrp.A
        h2h2023-03-2614:00KazajistánKazajistán3-2DinamarcaDinamarcaGrp.H
        h2h2023-03-2617:00InglaterraInglaterra2-0UcraniaUcraniaGrp.C
        h2h2023-03-2617:00EsloveniaEslovenia2-0San MarinoSan MarinoGrp.H
        h2h2023-03-2617:00LiechtensteinLiechtenstein0-7IslandiaIslandiaGrp.J
        h2h2023-03-2619:45EslovaquiaEslovaquia2-0Bosnia-HerzegovinaBosnia-HerzegovinaGrp.J
        h2h2023-03-2619:45Irlanda del NorteIrlanda del Norte0-1FinlandiaFinlandiaGrp.H
        h2h2023-03-2619:45LuxemburgoLuxemburgo0-6PortugalPortugalGrp.J
        h2h2023-03-2619:45MaltaMalta0-2ItaliaItaliaGrp.C
        h2h2023-03-2719:45HungríaHungría3-0BulgariaBulgariaGrp.G
        h2h2023-03-2719:45República de IrlandaRepública de Irlanda0-1FranciaFranciaGrp.B
        h2h2023-03-2719:45SueciaSuecia5-0AzerbaiyánAzerbaiyánGrp.F
        h2h2023-03-2719:45MoldaviaMoldavia0-0República ChecaRepública ChecaGrp.E
        h2h2023-03-2719:45PoloniaPolonia1-0AlbaniaAlbaniaGrp.E
        h2h2023-03-2719:45HolandaHolanda3-0GibraltarGibraltarGrp.B
        h2h2023-03-2719:45MontenegroMontenegro0-2SerbiaSerbiaGrp.G
        h2h2023-03-2719:45AustriaAustria2-1EstoniaEstoniaGrp.F
        h2h2023-03-2817:00GeorgiaGeorgia1-1NoruegaNoruegaGrp.A
        h2h2023-03-2819:45EscociaEscocia2-0EspañaEspañaGrp.A
        h2h2023-03-2819:45RumaníaRumanía2-1BielorrusiaBielorrusiaGrp.I
        h2h2023-03-2819:45GalesGales1-0LetoniaLetoniaGrp.D
        h2h2023-03-2819:45KosovoKosovo1-1AndorraAndorraGrp.I
        h2h2023-03-2819:45SuizaSuiza3-0IsraelIsraelGrp.I
        h2h2023-03-2819:45TurquíaTurquía0-2CroaciaCroaciaGrp.D
        h2h2023-06-1617:00FinlandiaFinlandia2-0EsloveniaEsloveniaGrp.H
        h2h2023-06-1619:45GreciaGrecia2-1República de IrlandaRepública de IrlandaGrp.B
        h2h2023-06-1619:45KosovoKosovo0-0RumaníaRumaníaGrp.I
        h2h2023-06-1619:45AndorraAndorra1-2SuizaSuizaGrp.I