1ª Fase

      PGMGRPts
      1Godoy CruzGodoy Cruz1416629
      2River PlateRiver Plate14261027
      3EstudiantesEstudiantes1419927
      4Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos Juniors14251426
      5Barracas CentralBarracas Central14201526
      6Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y Justicia14171326
      7Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors14201225
      8Vélez SarsfieldVélez Sarsfield14141325
      9Racing ClubRacing Club14241124
      10LanúsLanús14201423
      11Newell´s Old BoysNewell´s Old Boys14131521
      12UniónUnión14161420
      13PlatensePlatense14101418
      14San LorenzoSan Lorenzo14101416
      15BelgranoBelgrano14192114
      16Central Córdoba S.EsteroCentral Córdoba S.Estero14102011
      17Sarmiento de JunínSarmiento de Junín149199
      18TigreTigre147255
      Colaboradores de la Edición (Resultados): paulo136, gabriel-avila, EduSoloneski, David_DVD_13, aruizmayo, Fernando10132

      Fotografías

      Deditar