Montenegro

        Montenegro
        Montenegro
        mPodgoricamfundado en 2006
        D

        Datos Generales

        NombreFootball Association of Montenegro
        Año de Fundación2006-07-28
        Ciudad
        País
        Montenegro
        Montenegro
        Marca de EquipaciónLegea
        Equipación
        Montenegro
        Redes sociales-
        PresidenteFilip Vujanović
        Dirección-
        Página Oficialhttp://www.fscg.co.me/
        RánkingsFIFA: 72 [febrero]

        PLANTILLA(Euro (C) 2024)

        IdadeJGMAVAAM
        POR24000000
        POR3580000688
        POR25000000
        POR34000000
        POR30000000
        POR28000000
        POR20000000
        POR231000032
        DEF3050000443
        DEF3140100329
        DEF3272400630
        DEF282000075
        DEF3350100375
        DEF2860501509
        DEF2640000301
        DEF304000080
        DEF241000085
        DEF27000000
        DEF2321200166
        CENT2920100129
        CENT24000000
        CENT2660200289
        CENT2430000129
        CENT2840100144
        CENT2760000171
        CENT293020048
        CENT2940000287
        CENT3140000280
        CENT3150200397
        CENT28000000
        CENT2931301265
        CENT201000020
        DEL27000000
        DEL292020063
        DEL2760000485
        DEL3383000538
        DEL2382200588
        DEL314000063
        DEL2360000241
        DEL192000028
        DEL241000011

        Clubes

        ClubValor
        2 (4,9%)
        2 (4,9%)
        1 (2,4%)
        1 (2,4%)
        1 (2,4%)
        1 (2,4%)
        1 (2,4%)
        1 (2,4%)
        1 (2,4%)
        1 (2,4%)
        1 (2,4%)
        1 (2,4%)
        1 (2,4%)
        1 (2,4%)
        1 (2,4%)
        1 (2,4%)
        1 (2,4%)
        1 (2,4%)
        1 (2,4%)
        1 (2,4%)
        1 (2,4%)
        1 (2,4%)
        1 (2,4%)
        1 (2,4%)
        1 (2,4%)
        1 (2,4%)
        1 (2,4%)
        1 (2,4%)
        1 (2,4%)
        1 (2,4%)
        1 (2,4%)
        1 (2,4%)
        1 (2,4%)
        1 (2,4%)
        1 (2,4%)
        1 (2,4%)
        1 (2,4%)
        1 (2,4%)
        1 (2,4%)

        Promedio

        CategoríaValor
        Jugadores41
        Media Edad27,54
        Media Altura185 cm
        Media Peso78 Kg

        cuerpo técnico

        Entrenador
        D

        Fotografías

        RAYO X

        Rayo X
        2
        50% Victorias
        0
        0% Victorias
        4
        Partidos oficiales