Lituania

        Lituania
        Lituania
        mVilniusmfundado en 1922
        D

        Datos Generales

        NombreLithuanian Football Federation
        Año de Fundación1922-01-01
        Ciudad
        País
        Lituania
        Lituania
        Marca de EquipaciónHummel
        Equipación
        Lituânia
        Redes sociales-
        PresidenteLiutauras Varanavicius
        Dirección-
        Página Oficialhttp://www.lff.lt/
        RánkingsFIFA: 138 [febrero]

        PLANTILLA(Euro (C) 2024)

        IdadeJGMAVAAM
        POR331000090
        POR24000000
        POR3220000180
        POR2750000450
        POR34000000
        DEF27100005
        DEF22000000
        DEF2970000325
        DEF3061100495
        DEF2240100251
        DEF3430000181
        DEF2573000402
        DEF34000000
        DEF2470100630
        DEF192010075
        DEF202000065
        CENT2330000175
        CENT1980200690
        CENT273000023
        CENT271000090
        CENT282000056
        CENT2860100398
        CENT2750100378
        CENT2930000180
        CENT231010045
        CENT29100009
        CENT2330200217
        CENT231000027
        DEL3272100456
        DEL2570100344
        DEL2570210557
        DEL311000010
        DEL3260000202
        DEL2382200655
        DEL282000072
        DEL252000099
        DEL19100005
        DEL201000012

        Clubes

        ClubValor
        8 (21,1%)
        6 (15,8%)
        5 (13,2%)
        5 (13,2%)
        2 (5,3%)
        1 (2,6%)
        1 (2,6%)
        1 (2,6%)
        1 (2,6%)
        1 (2,6%)
        1 (2,6%)
        1 (2,6%)
        1 (2,6%)
        1 (2,6%)
        1 (2,6%)
        1 (2,6%)
        1 (2,6%)

        Promedio

        CategoríaValor
        Jugadores38
        Media Edad26,51
        Media Altura183 cm
        Media Peso76 Kg

        cuerpo técnico

        Entrenador
        D

        Fotografías

        RAYO X

        Rayo X
        0
        0% Victorias
        0
        0% Victorias
        0
        Partidos oficiales