Final

IdaVuelta
Belgrano(0-3)Boca Juniors0-10-2

1ª Fase

PGMGRPts
1UAI UrquizaUAI Urquiza1019922
2San LorenzoSan Lorenzo1013919
3BelgranoBelgrano10221118
4BanfieldBanfield10161318
5River PlateRiver Plate10271417
6IndependienteIndependiente10161414
7PlatensePlatense10101614
8SATSAT10131411
9EstudiantesEstudiantes107253
10Defensores BelgranoDefensores Belgrano102270
PGMGRPts
1Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors1024428
2Racing ClubRacing Club1020924
3Ferro Carril OesteFerro Carril Oeste10201119
4San LorenzoSan Lorenzo1013919
5HuracánHuracán10111013
6GimnasiaGimnasia10121213
7Rosario CentralRosario Central1091111
8ExcursionistasExcursionistas1061311
9LanúsLanús108159
10El PorvenirEl Porvenir106196
Colaboradores de la Edición (Resultados): vitorrodrigo

Fotografías

Deditar