P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.º | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 15-15 | 41 | 4 | 4 | V3 | VDVVV | ver estadísticas | |
16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 15-15 | 41 | 4 | 4 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-10-26 | 21:00 | (C) | All Boys | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-10-19 | 21:00 | (F) | Defensores Unidos | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-10-12 | 21:00 | (C) | Deportivo Madryn | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-10-05 | 21:00 | (F) | Atlético Rafaela | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-09-28 | 21:00 | (C) | San Telmo | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-09-21 | 21:00 | (F) | Chaco For Ever | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-09-14 | 21:00 | (C) | Defensores Belgrano | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-09-07 | 21:00 | (F) | Almagro | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-09-03 | 21:00 | (C) | Mitre | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-08-31 | 21:00 | (C) | Brown de Adrogué | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-08-24 | 21:00 | (F) | Temperley | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-08-17 | 21:00 | (C) | Deportivo Morón | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-08-10 | 21:00 | (F) | Nueva Chicago | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-08-03 | 21:00 | (C) | Gimnasia Mendoza | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-07-27 | 21:00 | (F) | Gimnasia y Tiro | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-07-13 | 21:00 | (F) | Aldosivi | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-07-06 | 21:00 | (C) | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-29 | 21:00 | (F) | Colón | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-22 | 21:00 | (C) | Almirante Brown | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-08 | 21:00 | (F) | All Boys | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 21:05 | (C) | Defensores Unidos | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 19:00 | (F) | Deportivo Madryn | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
V | 2024-05-19 | 17:45 | (C) | Atlético Rafaela | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-05-12 | 17:10 | (F) | San Telmo | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-05-04 | 18:00 | (C) | Chaco For Ever | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-04-28 | 00:40 | (F) | Defensores Belgrano | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-04-20 | 17:35 | (C) | Almagro | 3-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-04-13 | 19:00 | (F) | Brown de Adrogué | 2-3 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-04-09 | 01:10 | (C) | Temperley | 0-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-04-01 | 00:00 | (F) | Deportivo Morón | 3-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-03-26 | 00:00 | (C) | Nueva Chicago | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-03-18 | 21:30 | (F) | Gimnasia Mendoza | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-03-12 | 00:30 | (C) | Gimnasia y Tiro | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-03-03 | 20:00 | (F) | Mitre | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-02-28 | 00:10 | (C) | Aldosivi | 0-2 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-02-18 | 23:00 | (F) | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-02-11 | 20:00 | (C) | Colón | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-02-04 | 20:00 | (F) | Almirante Brown | 0-1 | Grp.A |