P | V | E | D | DG | M | T | SU | GM | AST: | PP | A | AA | R | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ver estadísticas | |
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3-5 | 86 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ver estadísticas | |
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-3 | 76 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ver estadísticas | |
16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 15-18 | 1155 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ver estadísticas | |
21 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 21-27 | 1407 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 2024-05-04 | J27 | LNZ Cherkasy | (F) | Obolon-Brovar | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-04-27 | J26 | LNZ Cherkasy | (C) | Shakhtar Donetsk | 0-3 | NU: | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-04-01 | J22 | LNZ Cherkasy | (F) | Rukh Vynnyky | 1-0 | 51 | 8 51' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-03-23 | J17 | LNZ Cherkasy | (C) | Mynai | 1-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2024-03-12 | J21 | LNZ Cherkasy | (C) | Dnipro-1 | 1-1 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
E | 2024-03-08 | J20 | LNZ Cherkasy | (F) | Metalist 1925 Kharkov | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-03-01 | J19 | LNZ Cherkasy | (F) | Polissya | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-02-23 | J18 | LNZ Cherkasy | (C) | Kryvbas | 0-3 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-12-08 | J17 | Dnipro-1 | (F) | Polissya | 1-1 | NU: | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-12-02 | J16 | Dnipro-1 | (C) | Vorskla | 1-2 | NU: | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-11-27 | J15 | Dnipro-1 | (C) | Chornomorets | 5-2 | NU: | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-11-12 | J14 | Dnipro-1 | (F) | Shakhtar Donetsk | 1-3 | NU: | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-11-06 | J13 | Dnipro-1 | (C) | PFC Oleksandriya | 1-0 | NU: | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-11-01 | J5 | Dnipro-1 | (F) | Rukh Vynnyky | 0-2 | NU: | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-10-28 | J12 | Dnipro-1 | (F) | Kryvbas | 3-0 | 45 | 8 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-10-25 | J1 | Dnipro-1 | (F) | Vorskla | 2-3 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-10-22 | J11 | Dnipro-1 | (F) | Dynamo Kyiv | 0-1 | 13 | 7 77' | R | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-10-07 | J10 | Dnipro-1 | (C) | FC Veres | 2-0 | 30 | 7 60' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-10-02 | J9 | Dnipro-1 | (C) | Metalist 1925 Kharkov | 1-0 | 73 | 8 73' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-09-24 | J8 | Dnipro-1 | (F) | Zorya | 0-1 | NU: | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-09-17 | J7 | Dnipro-1 | (C) | Kolos Kovalivka | 1-1 | NU: | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-09-03 | J6 | Dnipro-1 | (C) | LNZ Cherkasy | 0-0 | 45 | 7 46' | R | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-08-31 | POff | Dnipro-1 | (C) | Spartak Trnava | 1-2 | 45 | 8 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-08-23 | POff | Dnipro-1 | (F) | Spartak Trnava | 1-1 | 31 | 7 59' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-08-20 | J4 | Dnipro-1 | (C) | Obolon-Brovar | 1-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-08-17 | 1F | Dnipro-1 | (C) | Slavia Praha | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-08-13 | J3 | Dnipro-1 | (F) | Mynai | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-08-10 | 1F | Dnipro-1 | (F) | Slavia Praha | 3-0 | NU: | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-08-06 | J2 | Dnipro-1 | (C) | Polissya | 2-1 | 88 | 8 88' | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-08-01 | 2F | Dnipro-1 | (F) | Panathinaikos | 2-2 | 69 | 8 69' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-07-25 | 2F | Dnipro-1 | (N:) | Panathinaikos | 1-3 | 17 | 7 73' | - | - | - | B |