P | V | E | D | DG | M | T | SU | GM | AST: | PP | A | AA | R | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 32-17 | 904 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ver estadísticas | |
20 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 57-12 | 1560 | 19 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ver estadísticas | |
5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16-2 | 433 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ver estadísticas | |
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4-4 | 155 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ver estadísticas | |
5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15-4 | 350 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ver estadísticas | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ver estadísticas | |
4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1-9 | 171 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ver estadísticas | |
48 | 31 | 8 | 9 | 130-49 | 3663 | 43 | 5 | 11 | 17 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 2024-05-19 | F | Benfica | (C) | Racing Power FC | 4-1 | 73 | 8 73' | - | - | Q | - | ||
V | 2024-05-11 | J22 | Benfica | (C) | Racing Power FC | 2-1 | 90 | 8 90' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-05-05 | J21 | Benfica | (F) | Valadares Gaia | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-05-01 | F | Benfica | (C) | Sporting | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-04-27 | J20 | Benfica | (C) | Länk Vilaverdense | 4-0 | 56 | 8 56' | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2024-04-21 | SF | Benfica | (F) | Sporting | 1-1 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-04-14 | J19 | Benfica | (F) | Sporting | 3-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-03-31 | SF | Benfica | (C) | Sporting | 1-0 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-03-27 | CF | Benfica | (F) | Lyon | 4-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | B | ||
V | 2024-03-23 | J18 | Benfica | (C) | SC Braga | 4-1 | 89 | 8 89' | - | - | - | B x2 | ||
D | 2024-03-19 | CF | Benfica | (C) | Lyon | 1-2 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
E | 2024-03-15 | J17 | Benfica | (F) | Damaiense | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-03-10 | J16 | Benfica | (C) | FC Famalicão | 2-0 | 28 | 7 62' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-03-03 | J15 | Benfica | (F) | Clube de Albergaria | 0-6 | 62 | 8 62' | - | - | Q | B x2 | ||
V | 2024-02-27 | PA | Portugal | (C) | República de Corea | 5-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-02-18 | J14 | Benfica | (C) | Atl. Ouriense | 6-1 | 65 | 8 65' | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2024-02-14 | SF | Benfica | (F) | Valadares Gaia | 2-2 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
V | 2024-02-11 | CF | Benfica | (C) | Valadares Gaia | 4-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | B | ||
V | 2024-02-07 | J12 | Benfica | (C) | Torreense | 3-0 | 66 | 8 66' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-02-04 | J13 | Benfica | (F) | Marítimo | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2024-01-31 | Grp.A | Benfica | (C) | Barcelona | 4-4 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-01-21 | 4E | Benfica | (F) | FC Famalicão | 0-6 | 90 | - | - | - | Q x2 | - | ||
E | 2024-01-14 | J11 | Benfica | (F) | Racing Power FC | 1-1 | 90 | - | R | - | - | B | ||
V | 2024-01-10 | SF | Benfica | (C) | Valadares Gaia | 4-1 | 64 | 8 64' | - | - | Q | - | ||
V | 2024-01-07 | J10 | Benfica | (C) | Valadares Gaia | 3-0 | 75 | 8 75' | - | - | - | B x2 | ||
E | 2023-12-21 | Grp.A | Benfica | (F) | Eintracht Frankfurt | 1-1 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-12-17 | J9 | Benfica | (F) | Länk Vilaverdense | 0-5 | NU: | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-12-13 | Grp.A | Benfica | (C) | Eintracht Frankfurt | 1-0 | 83 | 8 83' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-12-05 | Grp.2 | Portugal | (C) | Francia | 0-1 | 70 | 8 70' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-12-01 | Grp.2 | Portugal | (F) | Noruega | 4-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-11-26 | J8 | Benfica | (C) | Sporting | 1-3 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-11-22 | Grp.A | Benfica | (C) | FC Rosengard | 1-0 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-11-19 | J7 | Benfica | (F) | SC Braga | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-11-14 | Grp.A | Benfica | (F) | Barcelona | 5-0 | 87 | 8 87' | R | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-11-11 | J6 | Benfica | (C) | Damaiense | 4-0 | 76 | 8 76' | - | - | - | B | ||
V | 2023-11-05 | CF | Benfica | (F) | Atl. Ouriense | 0-5 | 82 | 8 82' | - | - | Q | - | ||
D | 2023-10-31 | Grp.2 | Portugal | (C) | Austria | 1-2 | 5 | 7 85' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-10-27 | Grp.2 | Portugal | (F) | Austria | 2-1 | NU: | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-10-22 | J5 | Benfica | (F) | FC Famalicão | 0-5 | 78 | 8 78' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-10-18 | 2E | Benfica | (C) | Apollon Limassol | 4-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-10-14 | J4 | Benfica | (C) | Clube de Albergaria | 4-0 | NU: | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-10-11 | 2E | Benfica | (F) | Apollon Limassol | 0-7 | 76 | 8 76' | - | - | - | B | ||
V | 2023-10-07 | J3 | Benfica | (F) | Atl. Ouriense | 0-3 | 72 | 8 72' | - | - | - | B x2 | ||
V | 2023-10-04 | CF | Benfica | (C) | Atl. Ouriense | 3-1 | 24 | 7 66' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-10-01 | J2 | Benfica | (C) | Marítimo | 5-0 | 83 | 8 83' | - | - | Q | B x2 | ||
V | 2023-09-26 | Grp.2 | Portugal | (C) | Noruega | 3-2 | NU: | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-09-22 | Grp.2 | Portugal | (F) | Francia | 2-0 | 6 | 7 84' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-09-17 | J1 | Benfica | (F) | Torreense | 1-3 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | B | ||
E | 2023-09-13 | F | Benfica | (N:) | Sporting | 1-1 | 90 | 8 90' | R | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-09-09 | 1E | Benfica | (C) | SFK Riga | 4-0 | 28 | 7 62' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-09-06 | 1E | Benfica | (C) | Cliftonville | 8-1 | 90 | - | - | - | Q x2 | - | ||
E | 2023-09-02 | SF | Benfica | (C) | SC Braga | 3-3 | 65 | 8 65' | R | - | - | B |