P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.º | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 11-18 | 38 | 0 | 0 | D1 | EEEVD | ver estadísticas | |
16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 11-18 | 38 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-10-26 | 21:00 | (F) | Guillermo Brown | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-10-19 | 21:00 | (C) | San Martin San Juan | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-10-12 | 21:00 | (F) | Arsenal de Sarandí | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-10-05 | 21:00 | (C) | San Martín Tucumán | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-09-28 | 21:00 | (F) | Chacarita Jrs | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-09-21 | 21:00 | (C) | Estudiantes de Caseros | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-09-13 | 23:00 | (F) | Talleres-RdE | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-09-07 | 21:00 | (C) | Quilmes | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-08-30 | 23:00 | (F) | San Miguel | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-08-24 | 21:00 | (C) | Ferro Carril Oeste | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-08-17 | 21:00 | (F) | Deportivo Maipú | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-08-10 | 21:00 | (C) | Gimnasia de Jujuy | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-08-03 | 21:00 | (F) | Club Guemes | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-07-27 | 21:00 | (C) | Alvarado | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-07-20 | 21:00 | (F) | Racing de Córdoba | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-07-13 | 21:00 | (C) | Colón | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-07-06 | 21:00 | (C) | Tristán Suárez | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-29 | 21:00 | (F) | All Boys | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-22 | 21:00 | (C) | Agropecuario | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-08 | 21:00 | (C) | Guillermo Brown | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 21:00 | (F) | San Martin San Juan | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 20:00 | (C) | Arsenal de Sarandí | - | Grp.A | FF | ||
D | 2024-05-21 | 01:10 | (F) | San Martín Tucumán | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-05-12 | 20:00 | (C) | Chacarita Jrs | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-05-04 | 19:30 | (F) | Estudiantes de Caseros | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-04-27 | 20:35 | (C) | Talleres-RdE | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-04-23 | 01:10 | (F) | Quilmes | 2-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-04-14 | 21:00 | (C) | San Miguel | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-04-06 | 23:00 | (F) | Ferro Carril Oeste | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-03-31 | 21:00 | (C) | Deportivo Maipú | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-03-24 | 00:00 | (F) | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-03-17 | 22:00 | (C) | Club Guemes | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-03-10 | 21:00 | (F) | Alvarado | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-03-03 | 23:00 | (C) | Racing de Córdoba | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-02-25 | 23:00 | (F) | Colón | 4-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-02-17 | 20:00 | (F) | Tristán Suárez | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-02-11 | 23:00 | (C) | All Boys | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-02-02 | 20:10 | (F) | Agropecuario | 1-0 | Grp.A |