P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.º | 29 | 14 | 7 | 8 | 47-25 | 94 | 2 | 6 | V1 | VDVDV | ver estadísticas | |
1E | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | D1 | D | ver estadísticas | |
2.º | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 14-5 | 11 | 0 | 1 | E1 | VEVE | ver estadísticas | |
1E | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | D1 | D | ver estadísticas | |
- | - | - | - | - | 94 | 2 | 6 | V1 | VDVDV | ver estadísticas | ||
- | - | - | - | - | 15 | 0 | 1 | D1 | VEVED | ver estadísticas | ||
35 | 16 | 9 | 10 | 61-33 | 223 | 4 | 14 | - | - |
V | 2024-05-19 | 15:00 | (C) | Vasco da Gama Sines | 3-0 | J29 | |||
D | 2024-05-12 | 17:00 | (F) | GD Lagameças | 1-0 | J28 | |||
V | 2024-05-05 | 17:00 | (C) | GD Alfarim | 3-0 | J27 | |||
D | 2024-04-28 | 16:00 | (F) | União Banheirense | 2-1 | J26 | |||
V | 2024-04-25 | 16:00 | (F) | Moitense | 0-2 | J19 | |||
D | 2024-04-21 | 16:00 | (C) | Charneca Caparica | 1-2 | J25 | |||
E | 2024-04-14 | 16:00 | (F) | Vitória FC B | 2-2 | J24 | |||
V | 2024-04-07 | 16:00 | (C) | Pescadores | 3-0 | J23 | |||
V | 2024-03-24 | 16:00 | (F) | Amora FC B | 0-2 | J22 | |||
V | 2024-03-17 | 15:30 | (C) | O Grandolense | 3-1 | J21 | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 15:30 | (F) | Palmelense | 1-0 | J20 | |||
E | 2024-02-25 | 15:30 | (C) | Oriental Dragon FC | 0-0 | J18 | |||
E | 2024-02-18 | 15:30 | (F) | Olímpico Montijo | 0-0 | J17 | |||
D | 2024-02-10 | 15:30 | (C) | Comércio e Indústria | 1-2 | J16 | |||
V | 2024-02-04 | 15:30 | (C) | Botafogo Cabanas | 3-0 | J15 | |||
D | 2024-01-28 | 14:30 | (F) | Moitense | 2-0 | 1E | |||
V | 2024-01-21 | 15:00 | (F) | Vasco da Gama Sines | 2-3 | J14 | |||
V | 2024-01-14 | 15:00 | (C) | GD Lagameças | 1-0 | J13 | |||
D | 2024-01-07 | 15:00 | (F) | GD Alfarim | 2-1 | J12 | |||
E | 2023-12-17 | 15:00 | (C) | União Banheirense | 1-1 | J11 | |||
D | 2023-12-03 | 15:00 | (F) | Charneca Caparica | 1-0 | J10 | |||
E | 2023-11-26 | 15:00 | (C) | Vitória FC B | 2-2 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-11-19 | 15:00 | (F) | Pescadores | 1-2 | J8 | |||
V | 2023-11-12 | 15:00 | (C) | Amora FC B | 3-0 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-11-05 | 15:30 | (F) | O Grandolense | 1-3 | J6 | |||
E | 2023-10-29 | 15:30 | (C) | Palmelense | 1-1 | J5 | |||
V | 2023-10-22 | 15:30 | (C) | Moitense | 1-0 | J4 | |||
E | 2023-10-15 | 18:30 | (F) | Oriental Dragon FC | 2-2 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-10-08 | 15:00 | (C) | Olímpico Montijo | 3-0 | J2 | |||
E | 2023-10-05 | 15:00 | (F) | AD Quinta do Conde | 4-4 | J5 | |||
D | 2023-10-01 | 15:00 | (F) | Comércio e Indústria | 1-0 | J1 | |||
V | 2023-09-24 | 15:00 | (C) | Almada AC | 6-0 | J4 | |||
E | 2023-09-17 | 15:00 | (F) | Vasco da Gama Sines | 1-1 | J3 | |||
D | 2023-09-10 | 16:00 | (F) | União Micaelense | 1-0 | 1E | |||
V | 2023-09-03 | 17:00 | (C) | GD Alfarim | 3-0 | J1 |
P | GM | MG | T: | SU | M | A | AA | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Centrocampista | 35 | 2 | 0.06 | 34 | 1 | 2737 | 6 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
2. | Centrocampista | 34 | 3 | 0.09 | 32 | 2 | 2793 | 5 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
3. | Centrocampista | 34 | 4 | 0.12 | 29 | 5 | 2533 | 4 | - | 1 | ver estadísticas | ||
4. | Delantero | 34 | 19 | 0.56 | 22 | 12 | 2012 | 4 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
5. | Defensa | 33 | 1 | 0.03 | 33 | - | 2709 | 15 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
6. | Delantero | 33 | 8 | 0.24 | 13 | 20 | 1432 | 5 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
7. | Delantero | 32 | 9 | 0.28 | 20 | 12 | 1889 | 4 | - | 1 | ver estadísticas | ||
8. | Defensa | 30 | 0 | 0.00 | 27 | 3 | 2473 | 2 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
9. | Delantero | 29 | 2 | 0.07 | 20 | 9 | 1714 | 9 | - | 1 | ver estadísticas | ||
10. | Delantero | 25 | 0 | 0.00 | 18 | 7 | 1707 | 5 | - | - | ver estadísticas |
cEstadísticas completas confirmadas |