CSP Vila Flor
[Fut. Sala]
GD Torre Dona Chama
[Fut. Sala]
E | 2023-04-21 | GD Sendim | 1-1 | CSP Vila Flor | J18 | ||||
D | 2023-04-19 | Águia FC Vimioso | 3-2 | CSP Vila Flor | J12 | ||||
V | 2023-04-14 | CSP Vila Flor | 5-3 | Sp. Moncorvo | J17 | ||||
V | 2023-04-01 | Pioneiros Bragança | 4-6 | CSP Vila Flor | J16 | ||||
V | 2023-03-24 | CSP Vila Flor | 3-2 | GD Torre Dona Chama | J15 | ||||
D | 2023-03-17 | Alfandeguense | 5-3 | CSP Vila Flor | J14 | ||||
D | 2023-03-10 | CSP Vila Flor | 1-2 | CD Miranda do Douro | J13 | ||||
D | 2023-02-10 | CSP Vila Flor | 1-2 | Arnaldo Pereira (Bragança) | J11 | ||||
D | 2023-02-03 | ACRD Ala | 4-0 | CSP Vila Flor | J10 | ||||
D | 2023-01-13 | CSP Vila Flor | 4-5 | GD Sendim | J9 | ||||
D | 2022-12-16 | Sp. Moncorvo | 4-0 | CSP Vila Flor | J8 | ||||
D | 2023-01-07 | CSP Vila Flor | 5-7 | Pioneiros Bragança | J7 | ||||
D | 2022-11-25 | GD Torre Dona Chama | 7-4 | CSP Vila Flor | J6 | ||||
V | 2022-11-18 | CSP Vila Flor | 2-1 | Alfandeguense | J5 | ||||
D | 2022-11-11 | CD Miranda do Douro | 6-2 | CSP Vila Flor | J4 | ||||
D | 2022-10-28 | CSP Vila Flor | 6-7 | Águia FC Vimioso | J3 | ||||
D | 2022-10-21 | Arnaldo Pereira (Bragança) | 3-2 | CSP Vila Flor | J2 | ||||
V | 2022-10-07 | CSP Vila Flor | 5-4 | ACRD Ala | J1 |
D | 2023-04-21 | GD Torre Dona Chama | 0-1 | CD Miranda do Douro | J18 | ||||
D | 2023-04-14 | Águia FC Vimioso | 4-3 | GD Torre Dona Chama | J17 | ||||
D | 2023-03-24 | CSP Vila Flor | 3-2 | GD Torre Dona Chama | J15 | ||||
V | 2023-03-17 | GD Torre Dona Chama | 8-0 | GD Sendim | J14 | ||||
D | 2023-03-10 | Sp. Moncorvo | 2-1 | GD Torre Dona Chama | J13 | ||||
V | 2023-02-24 | GD Torre Dona Chama | 5-2 | Pioneiros Bragança | J12 | ||||
V | 2023-02-10 | GD Torre Dona Chama | 6-0 | ACRD Ala | J11 | ||||
V | 2023-02-03 | Alfandeguense | 1-3 | GD Torre Dona Chama | J10 | ||||
V | 2023-03-31 | GD Torre Dona Chama | 9-3 | Arnaldo Pereira (Bragança) | J16 | ||||
D | 2023-01-13 | CD Miranda do Douro | 3-2 | GD Torre Dona Chama | J9 | ||||
V | 2022-12-17 | GD Torre Dona Chama | 5-3 | Águia FC Vimioso | J8 | ||||
E | 2022-12-01 | Arnaldo Pereira (Bragança) | 4-4 | GD Torre Dona Chama | J7 | ||||
V | 2022-11-25 | GD Torre Dona Chama | 7-4 | CSP Vila Flor | J6 | ||||
V | 2022-11-18 | GD Sendim | 2-4 | GD Torre Dona Chama | J5 | ||||
D | 2022-11-11 | GD Torre Dona Chama | 0-4 | Sp. Moncorvo | J4 | ||||
V | 2022-10-29 | Pioneiros Bragança | 0-3 | GD Torre Dona Chama | J3 | ||||
E | 2022-10-21 | ACRD Ala | 2-2 | GD Torre Dona Chama | J2 | ||||
V | 2022-10-07 | GD Torre Dona Chama | 8-3 | Alfandeguense | J1 |