E | 2020-03-08 | Kohlscheider BC | 4-4 | TSC Euskirchen | J17 | ||||
D | 2020-03-01 | SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich | 5-1 | Kohlscheider BC | J16 | ||||
D | 2019-12-08 | SV Rott | 4-1 | Kohlscheider BC | J15 | ||||
E | 2019-11-24 | Kohlscheider BC | 2-2 | SF Duren | J14 | ||||
V | 2019-11-17 | Kohlscheider BC | 2-0 | SV Grün-Weiß Brauweiler | J13 | ||||
D | 2019-11-10 | DJK Arminia Eilendorf | 8-1 | Kohlscheider BC | J12 | ||||
D | 2019-11-03 | Kohlscheider BC | 0-3 | Germania Teveren | J11 | ||||
D | 2019-10-27 | FC Union Schafhausen | 5-1 | Kohlscheider BC | J10 | ||||
E | 2019-10-20 | Kohlscheider BC | 2-2 | 1. FC Düren B | J9 | ||||
D | 2019-10-13 | GKSC Hürth | 4-1 | Kohlscheider BC | J8 | ||||
D | 2019-10-06 | Kohlscheider BC | 0-2 | BCV Glesch/Paffendorf | J7 | ||||
D | 2019-09-29 | TSV Hertha Walheim | 3-2 | Kohlscheider BC | J6 | ||||
D | 2019-09-22 | Kohlscheider BC | 0-4 | SV Eintracht Verlautenheide | J5 | ||||
E | 2019-09-15 | SC Bruhl | 2-2 | Kohlscheider BC | J4 | ||||
V | 2019-09-08 | Kohlscheider BC | 4-1 | SW Duren | J3 | ||||
D | 2019-09-01 | TSC Euskirchen | 3-0 | Kohlscheider BC | J2 | ||||
D | 2019-08-25 | Kohlscheider BC | 2-4 | SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich | J1 |
E | 2020-03-01 | TSV Hertha Walheim | 1-1 | Germania Teveren | J16 | ||||
V | 2019-12-08 | SC Bruhl | 1-4 | Germania Teveren | J15 | ||||
E | 2019-11-24 | Germania Teveren | 1-1 | TSC Euskirchen | J14 | ||||
D | 2019-11-17 | SV Rott | 3-2 | Germania Teveren | J13 | ||||
V | 2019-11-10 | Germania Teveren | 1-0 | SV Grün-Weiß Brauweiler | J12 | ||||
V | 2019-11-03 | Kohlscheider BC | 0-3 | Germania Teveren | J11 | ||||
D | 2019-10-27 | 1. FC Düren B | 1-0 | Germania Teveren | J10 | ||||
E | 2019-10-20 | Germania Teveren | 0-0 | BCV Glesch/Paffendorf | J9 | ||||
V | 2019-10-13 | SV Eintracht Verlautenheide | 3-4 | Germania Teveren | J8 | ||||
D | 2019-10-06 | Germania Teveren | 0-1 | SW Duren | J7 | ||||
E | 2019-09-29 | SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich | 1-1 | Germania Teveren | J6 | ||||
D | 2019-09-22 | Germania Teveren | 0-1 | SF Duren | J5 | ||||
D | 2019-09-15 | DJK Arminia Eilendorf | 3-1 | Germania Teveren | J4 | ||||
D | 2019-09-08 | Germania Teveren | 2-4 | FC Union Schafhausen | J3 | ||||
V | 2019-09-01 | GKSC Hürth | 0-2 | Germania Teveren | J2 | ||||
D | 2019-08-25 | Germania Teveren | 1-2 | TSV Hertha Walheim | J1 |