P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1F | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 21-18 | 54 | 1 | 3 | E1 | VEVDE | ver estadísticas | |
F | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 22-9 | 33 | 0 | 1 | D2 | VVVDD | ver estadísticas | |
33 | 17 | 8 | 8 | 43-27 | 87 | 1 | 4 | - | - |
E | 2020-12-05 | 22:00 | (C) | Boa Esporte | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2020-11-28 | 19:00 | (F) | Londrina | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2020-11-21 | 20:00 | (C) | Brusque | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2020-11-14 | 19:00 | (F) | São Bento | 2-2 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2020-11-07 | 20:00 | (C) | Ypiranga-RS | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2020-11-01 | 19:00 | (F) | Criciúma | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2020-10-25 | 20:00 | (C) | Volta Redonda | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2020-10-19 | 20:00 | (F) | São José-RS | 2-2 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2020-10-10 | 21:00 | (C) | Ituano | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2020-10-04 | 20:00 | (F) | Boa Esporte | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2020-10-01 | 00:00 | (C) | Criciúma | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2020-09-27 | 20:00 | (C) | Londrina | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2020-09-20 | 20:00 | (F) | Brusque | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2020-09-12 | 20:00 | (C) | São Bento | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2020-09-06 | 19:30 | (F) | Ypiranga-RS | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2020-08-30 | 20:00 | (C) | Atlético Mineiro | 0-1 | F | |||
D | 2020-08-27 | 01:30 | (F) | Atlético Mineiro | 2-1 | F | |||
D | 2020-08-22 | 19:30 | (F) | Volta Redonda | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2020-08-15 | 20:00 | (C) | São José-RS | 4-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2020-08-08 | 20:00 | (F) | Ituano | 3-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2020-08-05 | 20:00 | (C) | Caldense | 2-0 | SF | |||
V | 2020-08-02 | 15:00 | (F) | Caldense | 0-1 | SF | |||
V | 2020-07-30 | 01:30 | (C) | Uberlândia | 1-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2020-07-27 | 01:30 | (F) | Coimbra-MG | 1-2 | 1F | |||
V | 2020-03-14 | 19:00 | (C) | Caldense | 2-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2020-03-08 | 19:00 | (F) | Villa Nova-MG | 1-2 | 1F | |||
D | 2020-02-29 | 19:00 | (F) | América Mineiro | 2-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2020-02-20 | 22:15 | (C) | Cruzeiro | 2-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2020-02-15 | 19:00 | (C) | URT | 4-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2020-02-08 | 19:00 | (C) | CA Patrocinense | 2-0 | 1F | |||
E | 2020-02-02 | 19:00 | (F) | Atlético Mineiro | 1-1 | 1F | |||
E | 2020-01-29 | 22:00 | (C) | Boa Esporte | 0-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2020-01-22 | 23:00 | (F) | Tupynambás | 0-1 | 1F |