P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.º | 38 | 24 | 5 | 9 | 77-38 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
38 | 24 | 5 | 9 | 77-38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
E | 2023-04-22 | 15:00 | (C) | Newark and Sherwood | 1-1 | C | |||
D | 2023-04-18 | 19:45 | (F) | Anstey Nomads | 2-1 | C | |||
D | 2023-04-15 | 15:00 | (F) | Quorn | 3-1 | C | |||
V | 2023-04-12 | 19:45 | (F) | Selston FC | 2-4 | C | |||
V | 2023-04-10 | 15:00 | (C) | Pinchbeck United | 4-0 | C | |||
V | 2023-04-08 | 15:00 | (F) | Kimberley Miners | 0-3 | C | |||
V | 2023-04-05 | 19:45 | (F) | Belper United | 0-4 | C | |||
V | 2023-03-25 | 15:00 | (C) | Loughborough University | 2-0 | C | |||
V | 2023-03-18 | 15:00 | (C) | AFC Mansfield | 4-1 | C | |||
E | 2023-03-07 | 19:45 | (F) | Deeping Rangers | 1-1 | C | |||
V | 2023-03-04 | 15:00 | (C) | Melton Town | 2-1 | C | |||
E | 2023-02-25 | 15:00 | (C) | Quorn | 0-0 | C | |||
V | 2023-02-18 | 15:00 | (F) | Heather St. John`s | 0-1 | C | |||
V | 2023-02-11 | 15:00 | (C) | Belper United | 2-1 | C | |||
V | 2023-02-04 | 15:00 | (F) | Heanor Town | 0-5 | C | |||
D | 2023-01-28 | 15:00 | (C) | Anstey Nomads | 1-2 | C | |||
V | 2023-01-25 | 19:45 | (C) | Boston Town | 2-1 | C | |||
V | 2023-01-21 | 15:00 | (F) | Wisbech Town | 1-3 | C | |||
E | 2023-01-14 | 15:00 | (C) | Leicester Nirvana | 1-1 | C | |||
D | 2023-01-07 | 15:00 | (F) | Sherwood Colliery FC | 2-0 | C | |||
V | 2022-12-21 | 19:45 | (F) | Pinchbeck United | 1-4 | C | |||
E | 2022-12-17 | 15:00 | (F) | Eastwood CFC | 0-0 | C | |||
D | 2022-12-03 | 15:00 | (F) | Loughborough University | 3-2 | C | |||
V | 2022-11-26 | 15:00 | (C) | Heanor Town | 3-2 | C | |||
D | 2022-11-12 | 15:00 | (F) | AFC Mansfield | 2-1 | C | |||
V | 2022-11-05 | 15:00 | (C) | Selston FC | 2-0 | C | |||
V | 2022-11-02 | 19:45 | (C) | Wisbech Town | 1-0 | C | |||
D | 2022-10-26 | 19:45 | (C) | Kimberley Miners | 0-2 | C | |||
V | 2022-10-22 | 15:00 | (F) | Melton Town | 1-3 | C | |||
D | 2022-10-05 | 19:45 | (C) | Skegness Town | 1-2 | C | |||
V | 2022-10-01 | 15:00 | (C) | Heather St. John`s | 4-0 | C | |||
V | 2022-09-20 | 19:45 | (F) | Boston Town | 0-2 | C | |||
V | 2022-08-31 | 19:45 | (C) | Deeping Rangers | 1-0 | C | |||
V | 2022-08-27 | 15:00 | (F) | Leicester Nirvana | 1-3 | C | |||
V | 2022-08-16 | 19:45 | (F) | Newark and Sherwood | 1-4 | C | |||
D | 2022-08-13 | 15:00 | (C) | Sherwood Colliery FC | 0-2 | C | |||
V | 2022-08-03 | 19:45 | (F) | Skegness Town | 2-3 | C | |||
V | 2022-07-30 | 15:00 | (C) | Eastwood CFC | 1-0 | C |