P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POut | 36 | 10 | 7 | 19 | 40-52 | 96 | 1 | 5 | V1 | DVDDV | ver estadísticas | |
36 | 10 | 7 | 19 | 40-52 | 96 | 1 | 5 | - | - |
V | 2023-10-16 | 19:30 | (F) | Deportivo Morón | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-10-07 | 19:00 | (C) | Club Guemes | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-09-30 | 22:00 | (F) | Patronato | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-09-23 | 19:30 | (C) | Gimnasia Mendoza | 3-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-09-17 | 20:00 | (F) | Alvarado | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-09-10 | 19:00 | (C) | Flandría | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-09-03 | 23:00 | (F) | San Martin San Juan | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2023-08-26 | 19:00 | (C) | Defensores Unidos | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2023-08-20 | 19:00 | (F) | Guillermo Brown | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-08-15 | 19:00 | (C) | Agropecuario | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-08-05 | 19:00 | (F) | Almagro | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2023-07-22 | 16:10 | (C) | Temperley | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-07-15 | 01:10 | (F) | San Martín Tucumán | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-07-08 | 19:30 | (C) | Nueva Chicago | 0-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-07-04 | 01:10 | (F) | All Boys | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-06-24 | 19:30 | (C) | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-06-18 | 19:00 | (F) | Defensores Belgrano | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-06-10 | 18:35 | (C) | Almirante Brown | 3-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-06-04 | 19:00 | (C) | Deportivo Morón | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2023-05-27 | 19:30 | (F) | Club Guemes | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-05-20 | 18:00 | (C) | Patronato | 3-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-05-13 | 19:30 | (F) | Gimnasia Mendoza | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2023-05-06 | 19:30 | (C) | Alvarado | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-04-30 | 19:30 | (F) | Flandría | 1-4 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-04-23 | 19:30 | (C) | San Martin San Juan | 0-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-04-16 | 19:30 | (F) | Defensores Unidos | 3-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-04-10 | 19:30 | (C) | Guillermo Brown | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-04-05 | 19:30 | (F) | Agropecuario | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-04-02 | 19:30 | (C) | Almagro | 3-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-03-19 | 21:10 | (F) | Temperley | 3-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-03-13 | 20:00 | (C) | San Martín Tucumán | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-03-04 | 20:00 | (F) | Nueva Chicago | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-02-24 | 20:00 | (C) | All Boys | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2023-02-18 | 00:00 | (F) | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 2-2 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2023-02-11 | 20:00 | (C) | Defensores Belgrano | 2-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-02-05 | 23:00 | (F) | Almirante Brown | 1-0 | Grp.A |