P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.º | 38 | 14 | 12 | 12 | 48-43 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
38 | 14 | 12 | 12 | 48-43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2019-05-05 | 14:00 | (F) | Santarcangelo | 3-2 | J38 | |||
D | 2019-04-28 | 14:00 | (C) | Giulianova 1924 | 1-2 | J37 | |||
E | 2019-04-18 | 14:00 | (C) | ASD Cesena | 2-2 | J36 | |||
E | 2019-04-14 | 14:00 | (F) | Montegiorgio | 1-1 | J35 | |||
D | 2019-04-07 | 14:00 | (C) | Forlì | 0-2 | J34 | |||
D | 2019-03-31 | 14:00 | (F) | Vastese | 2-0 | J33 | |||
E | 2019-03-24 | 13:30 | (C) | Sangiustese | 0-0 | J32 | |||
E | 2019-03-17 | 13:30 | (F) | Pineto Calcio | 0-0 | J31 | |||
V | 2019-03-03 | 13:30 | (C) | Francavilla al Mare | 2-0 | J30 | |||
V | 2019-02-24 | 13:30 | (F) | Campobasso | 0-1 | J29 | |||
D | 2019-02-17 | 13:30 | (C) | SS Matelica Calcio | 0-1 | J28 | |||
D | 2019-02-13 | 13:30 | (F) | Isernia | 1-0 | J27 | |||
V | 2019-02-10 | 13:30 | (C) | Sammaurese | 3-2 | J26 | |||
E | 2019-02-03 | 13:30 | (F) | Savignanese | 1-1 | J25 | |||
D | 2019-01-27 | 13:30 | (C) | Avezzano | 1-4 | J24 | |||
E | 2019-01-20 | 13:30 | (F) | Jesina | 0-0 | J23 | |||
V | 2019-01-16 | 13:30 | (C) | Olympia Agnonese | 1-0 | J22 | |||
V | 2019-01-12 | 13:30 | (F) | Recanatese | 0-2 | J21 | |||
V | 2019-01-06 | 13:30 | (C) | Castelfidardo | 1-0 | J20 | |||
E | 2018-12-23 | 13:30 | (C) | Santarcangelo | 1-1 | J19 | |||
E | 2018-12-16 | 13:30 | (F) | Giulianova 1924 | 1-1 | J18 | |||
D | 2018-12-12 | 19:30 | (F) | ASD Cesena | 3-2 | J17 | |||
E | 2018-12-08 | 13:30 | (C) | Montegiorgio | 1-1 | J16 | |||
E | 2018-12-02 | 13:30 | (F) | Forlì | 0-0 | J15 | |||
D | 2018-11-25 | 13:30 | (C) | Vastese | 2-3 | J14 | |||
E | 2018-11-18 | 13:30 | (F) | Sangiustese | 0-0 | J13 | |||
V | 2018-11-14 | 13:30 | (C) | Pineto Calcio | 2-1 | J12 | |||
E | 2018-11-10 | 13:30 | (F) | Francavilla al Mare | 1-1 | J11 | |||
V | 2018-11-04 | 13:30 | (C) | Campobasso | 2-0 | J10 | |||
D | 2018-10-28 | 13:30 | (F) | SS Matelica Calcio | 3-2 | J9 | |||
V | 2018-10-24 | 14:00 | (C) | Isernia | 3-0 | J8 | |||
D | 2018-10-21 | 14:00 | (F) | Sammaurese | 2-0 | J7 | |||
D | 2018-10-14 | 14:00 | (C) | Savignanese | 1-2 | J6 | |||
V | 2018-10-07 | 14:00 | (F) | Avezzano | 1-3 | J5 | |||
V | 2018-09-30 | 14:00 | (C) | Jesina | 2-0 | J4 | |||
V | 2018-09-26 | 14:00 | (F) | Olympia Agnonese | 1-2 | J3 | |||
V | 2018-09-23 | 14:00 | (C) | Recanatese | 2-1 | J2 | |||
V | 2018-09-16 | 14:00 | (F) | Castelfidardo | 1-3 | J1 |