P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POff | 41 | 17 | 11 | 13 | 36-33 | 95 | 2 | 3 | E4 | VEEEE | ver estadísticas | |
41 | 17 | 11 | 13 | 36-33 | 95 | 2 | 3 | - | - |
E | 2023-11-26 | 20:00 | (F) | Deportivo Maipú | 1-1 | POff | |||
E | 2023-11-22 | 22:00 | (C) | Deportivo Maipú | 0-0 | POff | |||
E | 2023-11-14 | 00:05 | (C) | Atlético Rafaela | 0-0 | POff | |||
E | 2023-11-09 | 00:05 | (F) | Atlético Rafaela | 0-0 | POff | |||
V | 2023-10-29 | 22:00 | (C) | Mitre | 1-0 | POff | |||
D | 2023-10-16 | 19:30 | (C) | Nueva Chicago | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-10-07 | 01:30 | (F) | All Boys | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-09-24 | 22:00 | (C) | Defensores Belgrano | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-09-16 | 21:45 | (F) | Almirante Brown | 0-2 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-09-12 | 01:00 | (C) | Deportivo Morón | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-09-02 | 19:30 | (F) | Club Guemes | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-08-26 | 23:00 | (C) | Patronato | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-08-22 | 00:45 | (F) | Gimnasia Mendoza | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2023-08-15 | 17:30 | (C) | Alvarado | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-08-07 | 19:30 | (F) | Flandría | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-07-29 | 17:30 | (C) | San Martin San Juan | 3-2 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-07-22 | 19:00 | (F) | Defensores Unidos | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-07-16 | 21:00 | (C) | Guillermo Brown | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2023-07-08 | 19:00 | (F) | Agropecuario | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-07-02 | 21:00 | (C) | Almagro | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-06-24 | 19:30 | (F) | San Telmo | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-06-17 | 00:05 | (C) | Temperley | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2023-06-08 | 00:10 | (F) | San Martín Tucumán | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-06-04 | 16:00 | (F) | Nueva Chicago | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-05-27 | 01:30 | (C) | All Boys | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-05-13 | 19:30 | (F) | Defensores Belgrano | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-05-06 | 23:40 | (C) | Almirante Brown | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-04-30 | 20:35 | (F) | Deportivo Morón | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2023-04-22 | 00:10 | (C) | Club Guemes | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2023-04-15 | 01:00 | (F) | Patronato | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2023-04-11 | 01:00 | (C) | Gimnasia Mendoza | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-04-05 | 21:10 | (F) | Alvarado | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-04-01 | 01:00 | (C) | Flandría | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-03-26 | 22:00 | (F) | San Martin San Juan | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-03-19 | 23:00 | (C) | Defensores Unidos | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-03-12 | 20:00 | (F) | Guillermo Brown | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-03-05 | 23:00 | (C) | Agropecuario | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-02-25 | 20:00 | (F) | Almagro | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2023-02-18 | 00:00 | (C) | San Telmo | 2-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-02-11 | 20:00 | (F) | Temperley | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
12 |