P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.º | 17 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 17-58 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
3.º | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 17-12 | 13 | 0 | 1 | D1 | VVEVD | ver estadísticas | |
27 | 6 | 4 | 17 | 34-70 | 13 | 0 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-22 | (F) | GD Ferroviários de Campanhã | - | J22 | FF | |||
h2h | 2024-06-15 | (C) | FC Pedroso | - | J21 | FF | |||
h2h | 2024-06-08 | 17:00 | (C) | SC Campo | - | J20 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-30 | 17:00 | (F) | Rebordosa AC | - | J19 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 17:00 | (C) | Leixões | - | J18 | FF | ||
D | 2024-05-18 | 17:00 | (F) | GDRJ Ribeiras | 3-1 | J17 | |||
D | 2024-05-11 | 17:00 | (C) | Ermesinde 1936 | 1-5 | J16 | |||
D | 2024-05-04 | 17:00 | (F) | Sport Canidelo | 2-1 | J15 | |||
D | 2024-04-28 | 17:00 | (C) | AC Gervide | 0-3 | J14 | |||
D | 2024-04-25 | 20:30 | (F) | CD Candal | 2-1 | J13 | |||
D | 2024-04-13 | 17:00 | (C) | GD Ferroviários de Campanhã | 1-7 | J11 | |||
D | 2024-04-06 | 18:30 | (F) | FC Pedroso | 5-0 | J10 | |||
D | 2024-03-27 | 21:00 | (C) | SC Salgueiros | 2-7 | J12 | |||
D | 2024-03-23 | 17:00 | (F) | SC Campo | 3-2 | J9 | |||
D | 2024-03-16 | 17:00 | (C) | Rebordosa AC | 1-2 | J8 | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 19:15 | (F) | Leixões | 4-1 | J7 | |||
E | 2024-03-02 | 17:15 | (C) | GDRJ Ribeiras | 2-2 | J6 | |||
D | 2024-02-24 | 17:00 | (F) | Ermesinde 1936 | 2-1 | J5 | |||
E | 2024-02-20 | 21:00 | (C) | Sport Canidelo | 2-2 | J4 | |||
D | 2024-02-10 | 19:15 | (F) | AC Gervide | 2-1 | J3 | |||
D | 2024-02-07 | 21:30 | (F) | SC Salgueiros | 4-0 | J1 | |||
D | 2024-02-03 | 18:15 | (C) | CD Candal | 0-3 | J2 | |||
D | 2023-12-16 | 18:15 | (F) | Rebordosa AC | 3-0 | J10 | |||
V | 2023-12-09 | 18:15 | (C) | AR Francelos | 2-0 | J9 | |||
E | 2023-12-02 | 18:00 | (F) | GDC Santo Eugénio | 2-2 | J8 | |||
V | 2023-11-25 | 18:00 | (C) | Vila Meã | 2-1 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-11-11 | 16:00 | (C) | Rio Mau FC | 2-1 | J5 | |||
D | 2023-11-04 | 17:30 | (F) | GDRJ Ribeiras | 2-0 | J4 | |||
E | 2023-11-01 | 20:15 | (F) | GD Mini-Águias | 0-0 | J6 | |||
V | 2023-10-28 | 19:15 | (C) | Unidos de Paiço | 2-0 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-10-21 | 19:15 | (F) | Perosinho | 2-4 | J2 | |||
V | 2023-10-14 | 19:15 | (C) | UD Lagoas | 3-1 | J1 |