P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.º | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 28-16 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
7.º | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 20-21 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
36 | 14 | 11 | 11 | 48-37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
V | 2022-06-05 | 15:00 | (C) | Lousanense | 1-0 | J18 | |||
E | 2022-05-29 | 15:00 | (F) | Académica SF | 2-2 | J17 | |||
D | 2022-05-21 | 15:00 | (F) | Vinha da Rainha | 2-1 | J16 | |||
V | 2022-05-15 | 15:00 | (C) | Eirense | 2-0 | J15 | |||
V | 2022-05-11 | 20:30 | (F) | Académica OAF B | 1-2 | J12 | |||
D | 2022-05-08 | 15:00 | (F) | Naval 1893 | 1-0 | J14 | |||
V | 2022-05-01 | 16:00 | (C) | Gândaras | 2-1 | J13 | |||
E | 2022-04-10 | 15:00 | (C) | Mocidade FC | 0-0 | J11 | |||
E | 2022-04-03 | 15:00 | (F) | Arganil | 0-0 | J10 | |||
V | 2022-03-27 | 15:00 | (F) | Lousanense | 1-3 | J9 | |||
D | 2022-03-20 | 15:00 | (C) | Académica SF | 0-2 | J8 | |||
E | 2022-03-13 | 15:00 | (C) | Vinha da Rainha | 1-1 | J7 | |||
V | 2022-03-06 | 15:00 | (F) | Eirense | 0-3 | J6 | |||
D | 2022-02-27 | 15:00 | (C) | Naval 1893 | 0-2 | J5 | |||
V | 2022-02-20 | 15:00 | (F) | Gândaras | 0-3 | J4 | |||
V | 2022-02-13 | 15:00 | (C) | Académica OAF B | 4-0 | J3 | |||
E | 2022-02-06 | 15:00 | (F) | Mocidade FC | 2-2 | J2 | |||
V | 2022-01-30 | 15:00 | (C) | Arganil | 2-1 | J1 | |||
D | 2022-01-16 | 15:00 | (F) | Pampilhosense | 2-1 | J18 | |||
D | 2022-01-09 | 15:00 | (C) | Desp. Lagares | 0-2 | J17 | |||
V | 2021-12-19 | 15:00 | (F) | Arganil | 0-1 | J16 | |||
E | 2021-12-12 | 15:00 | (C) | Mocidade FC | 1-1 | J15 | |||
E | 2021-12-08 | 15:00 | (F) | Tourizense | 1-1 | J14 | |||
V | 2021-12-05 | 15:00 | (C) | Lousanense | 5-0 | J13 | |||
D | 2021-11-28 | 15:00 | (C) | Penelense | 0-3 | J12 | |||
E | 2021-11-21 | 15:00 | (F) | Gândaras | 2-2 | J11 | |||
E | 2021-11-14 | 15:00 | (C) | União FC | 0-0 | J10 | |||
V | 2021-11-07 | 15:00 | (C) | Pampilhosense | 3-2 | J9 | |||
V | 2021-10-31 | 15:00 | (F) | Desp. Lagares | 0-1 | J8 | |||
D | 2021-10-24 | 15:00 | (C) | Arganil | 0-1 | J7 | |||
V | 2021-10-17 | 15:00 | (F) | Mocidade FC | 1-2 | J6 | |||
D | 2021-10-10 | 15:00 | (C) | Tourizense | 1-2 | J5 | |||
E | 2021-10-03 | 15:00 | (F) | Lousanense | 1-1 | J4 | |||
D | 2021-09-26 | 15:00 | (F) | Penelense | 2-1 | J3 | |||
E | 2021-09-19 | 15:00 | (C) | Gândaras | 0-0 | J2 | |||
D | 2021-09-12 | 17:00 | (F) | União FC | 1-0 | J1 |