P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Serbia | 3 | 9 | 2 | 6 | |
2 | Bosnia-Herzegovina | 3 | 3 | 7 | 4 | |
3 | Bielorrusia | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4 | |
4 | Israel | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 |
P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gales | 3 | 7 | 5 | 5 | |
2 | Escocia | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | |
3 | Islandia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Montenegro | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 |
P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holanda | 3 | 5 | 3 | 7 | |
2 | Inglaterra | 3 | 5 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Dinamarca | 3 | 7 | 6 | 4 | |
4 | Irlanda del Norte | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0 |
P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portugal | 3 | 5 | 0 | 9 | |
2 | Polonia | 3 | 6 | 1 | 6 | |
3 | República Checa | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |
4 | Eslovaquia | 3 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | República de Irlanda | 3 | 8 | 4 | 7 | |
2 | Italia | 3 | 7 | 3 | 7 | |
3 | Ucrania | 3 | 4 | 8 | 3 | |
4 | Chipre | 3 | 5 | 9 | 0 |
Clasificación | |
Clasificación | |
Clasificación | |
Clasificación | |
Clasificación | |
Clasificación | |
Clasificación | |
Clasificación |
P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portugal | 3 | 11 | 1 | 9 | |
2 | Eslovenia | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
3 | Kazajistán | 3 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |
4 | Islas Feroe | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ucrania | 3 | 13 | 3 | 7 | |
2 | Bosnia-Herzegovina | 3 | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
3 | Azerbaiyán | 3 | 10 | 6 | 3 | |
4 | Liechtenstein | 3 | 0 | 17 | 0 |
P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inglaterra | 3 | 10 | 4 | 7 | |
2 | Israel | 3 | 5 | 3 | 5 | |
3 | Georgia | 3 | 6 | 9 | 3 | |
4 | Lituania | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1 |
P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | República Checa | 3 | 11 | 2 | 7 | |
2 | Escocia | 3 | 10 | 5 | 6 | |
3 | Irlanda del Norte | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 | |
4 | Malta | 3 | 1 | 13 | 0 |
P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Montenegro | 3 | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
2 | Polonia | 3 | 10 | 5 | 6 | |
3 | Austria | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3 | |
4 | Andorra | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1 |
P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Francia | 3 | 12 | 0 | 9 | |
2 | Islandia | 3 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |
3 | Luxemburgo | 3 | 4 | 9 | 3 | |
4 | Macedonia FYR | 3 | 2 | 10 | 0 |
P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noruega | 3 | 12 | 1 | 7 | |
2 | República de Irlanda | 3 | 7 | 3 | 5 | |
3 | Bielorrusia | 3 | 7 | 8 | 4 | |
4 | Armenia | 3 | 2 | 16 | 0 |
P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alemania | 3 | 6 | 1 | 6 | |
2 | Letonia | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | Eslovaquia | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
4 | Moldavia | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1 |
P | GM | GR | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Suiza | 3 | 12 | 3 | 7 | |
2 | Turquía | 3 | 11 | 6 | 7 | |
3 | Bulgaria | 3 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |
4 | San Marino | 3 | 1 | 16 | 0 |
Clasificación | |
Clasificación | |
Clasificación | |
Clasificación | |
Clasificación |
2 | Amin Chiakha Dinamarca | 7 G | |
2 | Sindre Egeli Noruega | 7 G | |
2 | Paris Brunner Alemanha | 7 G | |
2 | Oskar Tomczyk Polónia | 7 G |