Boluspor
[Juvenil]
Fenerbahçe
[Juvenil]
V | 2024-04-27 | Boluspor | 3-2 | Altinordu | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2024-04-20 | Samsunspor | 2-1 | Boluspor | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2024-04-13 | Boluspor | 1-2 | Fenerbahçe | Grp.A | ||||
V | 2024-04-06 | Trabzonspor | 1-2 | Boluspor | Grp.A | ||||
V | 2024-03-30 | Boluspor | 2-0 | Alanyaspor | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2024-03-09 | Konyaspor | 2-0 | Boluspor | Grp.A | ||||
E | 2024-03-02 | Eyupspor | 1-1 | Boluspor | Grp.A | ||||
V | 2024-01-31 | Boluspor | 1-0 | Giresunspor | Grp.A | ||||
E | 2024-01-27 | Boluspor | 1-1 | Sivasspor | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2024-01-13 | Istanbulspor AS | 3-1 | Boluspor | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2023-12-09 | Altinordu | 1-0 | Boluspor | Grp.A | ||||
E | 2023-12-02 | Boluspor | 1-1 | Samsunspor | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2023-11-25 | Fenerbahçe | 5-2 | Boluspor | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2023-11-04 | Boluspor | 2-3 | Trabzonspor | Grp.A | ||||
E | 2023-10-28 | Alanyaspor | 1-1 | Boluspor | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2023-10-21 | Boluspor | 1-3 | Konyaspor | Grp.A | ||||
E | 2023-09-30 | Boluspor | 0-0 | Eyupspor | Grp.A | ||||
E | 2023-09-16 | Giresunspor | 1-1 | Boluspor | Grp.A | ||||
E | 2023-09-02 | Sivasspor | 1-1 | Boluspor | Grp.A | ||||
E | 2023-08-26 | Boluspor | 1-1 | Istanbulspor AS | Grp.A |
V | 2024-04-20 | Fenerbahçe | 2-1 | Eyupspor | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2024-04-16 | Konyaspor | 1-0 | Fenerbahçe | Grp.A | ||||
V | 2024-04-13 | Boluspor | 1-2 | Fenerbahçe | Grp.A | ||||
V | 2024-04-07 | Fenerbahçe | 4-1 | Giresunspor | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2024-03-30 | Sivasspor | 2-1 | Fenerbahçe | Grp.A | ||||
V | 2024-03-09 | Fenerbahçe | 4-2 | Istanbulspor AS | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2024-03-02 | Altinordu | 2-1 | Fenerbahçe | Grp.A | ||||
V | 2024-02-21 | Fenerbahçe | 1-0 | Samsunspor | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2024-01-27 | Trabzonspor | 3-0 | Fenerbahçe | Grp.A | ||||
V | 2024-01-13 | Fenerbahçe | 2-0 | Alanyaspor | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2023-12-09 | Fenerbahçe | 0-2 | Konyaspor | Grp.A | ||||
V | 2023-12-02 | Eyupspor | 3-4 | Fenerbahçe | Grp.A | ||||
V | 2023-11-25 | Fenerbahçe | 5-2 | Boluspor | Grp.A | ||||
V | 2023-11-04 | Giresunspor | 1-5 | Fenerbahçe | Grp.A | ||||
V | 2023-10-28 | Fenerbahçe | 4-1 | Sivasspor | Grp.A | ||||
V | 2023-10-21 | Istanbulspor AS | 1-4 | Fenerbahçe | Grp.A | ||||
V | 2023-10-07 | Fenerbahçe | 4-0 | Trabzonspor | Grp.A | ||||
V | 2023-09-30 | Fenerbahçe | 3-0 | Altinordu | Grp.A | ||||
V | 2023-09-23 | Samsunspor | 1-2 | Fenerbahçe | Grp.A | ||||
V | 2023-08-26 | Alanyaspor | 1-3 | Fenerbahçe | Grp.A |