Umea FC B
[B]
D | 2022-10-15 | Ytterhogdals IK | 5-2 | Umea FC B | J26 | ||||
D | 2022-10-09 | Umea FC B | 1-2 | Storfors AIK | J25 | ||||
D | 2022-10-01 | Skellefteå FF | 4-0 | Umea FC B | J24 | ||||
D | 2022-09-24 | Umea FC B | 1-2 | Kiruna FF | J23 | ||||
D | 2022-09-17 | Gottne IF | 8-1 | Umea FC B | J22 | ||||
D | 2022-09-10 | Sund IF | 2-0 | Umea FC B | J21 | ||||
D | 2022-09-03 | Umea FC B | 0-3 | Bergnäsets AIK | J20 | ||||
D | 2022-08-27 | IFK Ostersund | 4-0 | Umea FC B | J19 | ||||
V | 2022-08-19 | Umea FC B | 4-0 | Sandviks IK | J18 | ||||
D | 2022-08-13 | Bodens BK | 6-0 | Umea FC B | J17 | ||||
D | 2022-08-06 | Umea FC B | 0-2 | Friska Viljor | J16 | ||||
D | 2022-07-31 | Umea FC B | 1-5 | IFK Lulea | J15 | ||||
D | 2022-06-22 | Älgarna-Härnösand IF | 2-1 | Umea FC B | J14 | ||||
D | 2022-06-18 | Umea FC B | 0-2 | Skellefteå FF | J13 | ||||
D | 2022-06-11 | Storfors AIK | 6-0 | Umea FC B | J12 | ||||
E | 2022-06-04 | Umea FC B | 1-1 | Ytterhogdals IK | J11 | ||||
D | 2022-05-29 | Umea FC B | 1-2 | Gottne IF | J10 | ||||
D | 2022-05-26 | Kiruna FF | 4-2 | Umea FC B | J9 | ||||
E | 2022-05-21 | Umea FC B | 1-1 | Sund IF | J8 | ||||
V | 2022-05-14 | Bergnäsets AIK | 0-5 | Umea FC B | J7 | ||||
D | 2022-05-07 | Umea FC B | 2-4 | IFK Ostersund | J6 | ||||
D | 2022-04-29 | Sandviks IK | 2-1 | Umea FC B | J5 | ||||
D | 2022-04-23 | Umea FC B | 0-3 | Bodens BK | J4 | ||||
D | 2022-07-24 | Friska Viljor | 9-1 | Umea FC B | J3 | ||||
D | 2022-04-09 | Umea FC B | 0-2 | Älgarna-Härnösand IF | J2 | ||||
D | 2022-04-03 | IFK Lulea | 3-0 | Umea FC B | J1 |
D | 2022-10-15 | Storfors AIK | 4-3 | Gottne IF | J26 | ||||
E | 2022-10-08 | Gottne IF | 2-2 | Skellefteå FF | J25 | ||||
D | 2022-10-01 | IFK Lulea | 4-2 | Gottne IF | J24 | ||||
V | 2022-09-24 | Ytterhogdals IK | 0-2 | Gottne IF | J23 | ||||
V | 2022-09-17 | Gottne IF | 8-1 | Umea FC B | J22 | ||||
D | 2022-09-10 | Kiruna FF | 1-0 | Gottne IF | J21 | ||||
V | 2022-09-03 | Gottne IF | 2-0 | Sund IF | J20 | ||||
D | 2022-08-27 | Bergnäsets AIK | 2-0 | Gottne IF | J19 | ||||
V | 2022-08-20 | Gottne IF | 2-1 | IFK Ostersund | J18 | ||||
E | 2022-08-13 | Sandviks IK | 1-1 | Gottne IF | J17 | ||||
E | 2022-08-06 | Gottne IF | 1-1 | Bodens BK | J16 | ||||
V | 2022-07-30 | Gottne IF | 3-1 | Älgarna-Härnösand IF | J15 | ||||
V | 2022-07-20 | Gottne IF | 2-1 | Friska Viljor | J2 | ||||
D | 2022-06-23 | Friska Viljor | 1-0 | Gottne IF | J14 | ||||
D | 2022-06-18 | Gottne IF | 0-5 | IFK Lulea | J13 | ||||
V | 2022-06-11 | Skellefteå FF | 2-5 | Gottne IF | J12 | ||||
V | 2022-06-04 | Gottne IF | 2-0 | Storfors AIK | J11 | ||||
V | 2022-05-29 | Umea FC B | 1-2 | Gottne IF | J10 | ||||
D | 2022-05-26 | Gottne IF | 2-3 | Ytterhogdals IK | J9 | ||||
V | 2022-05-21 | Gottne IF | 1-0 | Kiruna FF | J8 | ||||
V | 2022-05-14 | Sund IF | 1-4 | Gottne IF | J7 | ||||
V | 2022-05-07 | Gottne IF | 8-0 | Bergnäsets AIK | J6 | ||||
E | 2022-05-01 | IFK Ostersund | 1-1 | Gottne IF | J5 | ||||
V | 2022-04-24 | Gottne IF | 5-2 | Sandviks IK | J4 | ||||
D | 2022-04-14 | Bodens BK | 3-2 | Gottne IF | J3 | ||||
V | 2022-04-02 | Älgarna-Härnösand IF | 0-1 | Gottne IF | J1 |