D | 2019-11-02 | Sokol Saratov | 4-0 | FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | J16 | ||||
D | 2019-10-26 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 5-1 | FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | J15 | ||||
V | 2019-10-19 | FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | 4-2 | Ararat Moskva | J14 | ||||
D | 2019-10-12 | Dynamo Briansk | 2-1 | FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | J13 | ||||
V | 2019-10-05 | FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | 4-0 | Kaluga | J12 | ||||
D | 2019-09-28 | Metallurg Lipetsk | 3-0 | FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | J11 | ||||
E | 2019-09-22 | FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | 0-0 | Ryazan | J10 | ||||
V | 2019-09-15 | Khimki B | 1-5 | FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | J9 | ||||
D | 2019-09-06 | FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | 1-2 | Khimik Novomoskovsk | J8 | ||||
V | 2019-08-30 | Strogino | 1-2 | FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | J7 | ||||
V | 2019-08-23 | FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | 4-0 | Kvant | J6 | ||||
V | 2019-08-16 | FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | 3-1 | Rotor Volgograd B | J5 | ||||
E | 2019-08-09 | FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | 2-2 | Sokol Saratov | J4 | ||||
D | 2019-08-01 | FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | 1-3 | Saturn Ramenskoye | J3 | ||||
V | 2019-07-24 | Ararat Moskva | 2-3 | FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | J2 | ||||
D | 2019-07-16 | FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | 0-4 | Salyut Belgorod | J1 |
V | 2019-11-09 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 0-2 | Sokol Saratov | J17 | ||||
V | 2019-11-02 | Sokol Saratov | 4-0 | FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | J16 | ||||
V | 2019-10-26 | Ararat Moskva | 0-3 | Sokol Saratov | J15 | ||||
V | 2019-10-19 | Sokol Saratov | 2-1 | Salyut Belgorod | J14 | ||||
E | 2019-10-12 | Kaluga | 1-1 | Sokol Saratov | J13 | ||||
D | 2019-10-05 | Sokol Saratov | 0-1 | Metallurg Lipetsk | J12 | ||||
V | 2019-09-28 | Ryazan | 1-2 | Sokol Saratov | J11 | ||||
V | 2019-09-21 | Sokol Saratov | 3-0 | Khimki B | J10 | ||||
V | 2019-09-14 | Khimik Novomoskovsk | 1-2 | Sokol Saratov | J9 | ||||
E | 2019-09-06 | Sokol Saratov | 1-1 | Strogino | J8 | ||||
V | 2019-08-30 | Kvant | 0-6 | Sokol Saratov | J7 | ||||
V | 2019-08-23 | Sokol Saratov | 4-0 | Rotor Volgograd B | J6 | ||||
E | 2019-08-16 | Sokol Saratov | 1-1 | Saturn Ramenskoye | J5 | ||||
E | 2019-08-09 | FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | 2-2 | Sokol Saratov | J4 | ||||
V | 2019-08-01 | Sokol Saratov | 3-0 | Ararat Moskva | J3 | ||||
V | 2019-07-24 | Salyut Belgorod | 0-1 | Sokol Saratov | J2 | ||||
D | 2019-07-16 | Sokol Saratov | 0-1 | Dynamo Briansk | J1 |