E | 2019-07-06 | Mais Polvoreira | 1-1 | Tagilde | J30 | ||||
V | 2019-06-29 | Tagilde | 7-1 | GD Souto e Gondomar | J29 | ||||
D | 2019-06-22 | São Faustino | 3-2 | Tagilde | J28 | ||||
D | 2019-06-15 | Abação | 3-2 | Tagilde | J27 | ||||
V | 2019-06-08 | Tagilde | 2-0 | Castelões | J26 | ||||
V | 2019-06-01 | Infantas | 1-4 | Tagilde | J25 | ||||
V | 2019-05-25 | Tagilde | 3-2 | Calvos | J24 | ||||
V | 2019-05-18 | Atães | 1-3 | Tagilde | J23 | ||||
V | 2019-05-10 | Tagilde | 3-1 | ACRD Nespereira | J22 | ||||
V | 2019-04-27 | Gémeos | 0-5 | Tagilde | J21 | ||||
V | 2019-04-06 | Tagilde | 6-3 | CD Pinheiro | J19 | ||||
V | 2019-03-23 | Infias | 0-2 | Tagilde | J18 | ||||
V | 2019-03-16 | Tagilde | 2-1 | CCR Montesinhos | J17 | ||||
E | 2019-03-02 | GD S. Cristovão | 0-0 | Tagilde | J16 | ||||
V | 2019-02-23 | Tagilde | 1-0 | Mais Polvoreira | J15 | ||||
V | 2019-02-09 | GD Souto e Gondomar | 3-5 | Tagilde | J14 | ||||
V | 2019-02-02 | Tagilde | 2-0 | São Faustino | J13 | ||||
V | 2019-01-26 | Tagilde | 3-1 | Abação | J12 | ||||
V | 2019-01-12 | Castelões | 0-2 | Tagilde | J11 | ||||
V | 2019-01-05 | Tagilde | 1-0 | Infantas | J10 | ||||
E | 2018-12-22 | Calvos | 1-1 | Tagilde | J9 | ||||
V | 2018-12-15 | Tagilde | 3-2 | Atães | J8 | ||||
V | 2018-12-01 | ACRD Nespereira | 0-4 | Tagilde | J7 | ||||
V | 2018-11-24 | Tagilde | 6-1 | Gémeos | J6 | ||||
V | 2018-11-03 | CD Pinheiro | 0-3 | Tagilde | J4 | ||||
D | 2018-10-20 | Tagilde | 0-1 | Infias | J3 | ||||
D | 2018-10-13 | CCR Montesinhos | 2-0 | Tagilde | J2 | ||||
E | 2018-10-06 | Tagilde | 2-2 | GD S. Cristovão | J1 |
E | 2019-06-29 | Gémeos | 1-1 | GD S. Cristovão | J29 | ||||
D | 2019-06-22 | Gémeos | 2-3 | Atães | J28 | ||||
D | 2019-06-15 | Infantas | 1-0 | Gémeos | J27 | ||||
D | 2019-06-08 | Gémeos | 2-9 | CD Pinheiro | J26 | ||||
D | 2019-06-01 | ACRD Nespereira | 3-1 | Gémeos | J25 | ||||
D | 2019-05-25 | Gémeos | 2-3 | Castelões | J24 | ||||
D | 2019-05-18 | Infias | 2-0 | Gémeos | J23 | ||||
D | 2019-05-10 | Gémeos | 2-5 | Abação | J22 | ||||
D | 2019-04-27 | Gémeos | 0-5 | Tagilde | J21 | ||||
D | 2019-04-13 | São Faustino | 2-1 | Gémeos | J20 | ||||
D | 2019-04-06 | Gémeos | 1-2 | Calvos | J19 | ||||
D | 2019-03-23 | CCR Montesinhos | 7-0 | Gémeos | J18 | ||||
D | 2019-03-16 | Gémeos | 1-3 | Mais Polvoreira | J17 | ||||
D | 2019-03-02 | GD Souto e Gondomar | 3-0 | Gémeos | J16 | ||||
D | 2019-02-09 | GD S. Cristovão | 1-0 | Gémeos | J14 | ||||
D | 2019-02-02 | Atães | 5-1 | Gémeos | J13 | ||||
D | 2019-01-26 | Gémeos | 1-2 | Infantas | J12 | ||||
D | 2019-01-12 | CD Pinheiro | 4-1 | Gémeos | J11 | ||||
E | 2019-01-05 | Gémeos | 1-1 | ACRD Nespereira | J10 | ||||
D | 2018-12-22 | Castelões | 6-1 | Gémeos | J9 | ||||
D | 2018-12-15 | Gémeos | 1-4 | Infias | J8 | ||||
D | 2018-12-01 | Abação | 6-2 | Gémeos | J7 | ||||
D | 2018-11-24 | Tagilde | 6-1 | Gémeos | J6 | ||||
V | 2018-11-10 | Gémeos | 1-0 | São Faustino | J5 | ||||
D | 2018-11-03 | Calvos | 5-1 | Gémeos | J4 | ||||
D | 2018-10-20 | Gémeos | 0-5 | CCR Montesinhos | J3 | ||||
D | 2018-10-13 | Mais Polvoreira | 2-1 | Gémeos | J2 | ||||
D | 2018-10-06 | Gémeos | 1-2 | GD Souto e Gondomar | J1 |