Sem equipa
(13)Orleta Radzyn
(36)Chelmianka Chelm
(3)Avia Swidnik
(2)Mazovia Minsk
(2)Podlasie Biala Podlaska
(2)Pogon Siedlce
(2)Start Krasnystaw
(2)Warta Sieradz
(2)Blonianka Blonie
(1)Chrobry Glogów
(1)GKS Belchatów
(1)GKS Tychy
(1)Gornik Leczna
(1)Górnik Zabrze
(1)Hutnik Warszawa
(1)Jagiellonia Bialystok
(1)KSZO Ostrowiec
(1)KTS Weszlo
(1)Korona Kielce
(1)Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(1)LKS 1926 Lomza
(1)Lada Bilgoraj
(1)Odra Bytom
(1)Olimpia Zambrow
(1)Podhale Nowy Targ
(1)Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
(1)Pogon Szczecin
(1)Star Starachowice
(1)Swidnik Maly
(1)Swit Nowy Dwor
(1)Unia Redziny
(1)Unia Solec Kujawski
(1)Ursus Warszawa
(1)Wisla Pulawy
(1)Motor Lublin
(16)Wisla Pulawy
(15)Chelmianka Chelm
(12)Podlasie Biala Podlaska
(11)Lublinianka Lublin
(10)Pogon Siedlce
(10)Avia Swidnik
(9)Gornik Leczna
(7)Hetman Zamosc
(5)Polonia Warszawa
(5)Radomiak Radom
(5)Ruch Chorzów
(5)Wisla Kraków
(5)GKS Belchatów
(4)Jagiellonia Bialystok
(4)KKS Kalisz
(4)Legionovia Legionowo
(4)Olimpia Zambrow
(4)Pogon Szczecin
(4)Stal Krasnik
(4)Garbarnia
(3)KS Pelikan
(3)KSZO Ostrowiec
(3)Legia Warszawa
(3)Mazovia Minsk
(3)Olimpia Elblag
(3)Orleta Lukow
(3)Resovia
(3)Swidnik Maly
(3)Swit Nowy Dwor
(3)Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
(3)Warta Sieradz
(3)Elana Torun
(2)Escola Varsovia
(2)Granica Lubycza Królewska
(2)Górnik Zabrze
(2)Huczwa Tyszowce
(2)Huragan Miedzyrzec Podlaski
(2)Hutnik Kraków
(2)Korona Kielce
(2)Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(2)LKS 1926 Lomza
(2)Lewart Lubartow
(2)Lider Wloclawek
(2)Lodzki
(2)Miedz Legnica
(2)Olimpia Grudziadz
(2)Podhale Nowy Targ
(2)RKS Raków
(2)Sokol Ostroda
(2)Sokol Sieniawa
(2)Stal Rzeszów
(2)Stal Stalowa Wola
(2)Start Krasnystaw
(2)Ursus Warszawa
(2)Wieniawa Lublin
(2)Wisla Sandomierz
(2)Znicz Biala Piska
(2)SPAL 2013
(1)Arka Gdynia
(1)Baltyk Gdynia
(1)Baltyk Koszalin
(1)Blekitni Stargard
(1)Chrobry Glogów
(1)Cracovia Kraków
(1)Dab Debno
(1)Energetyk Gryfino
(1)GKS Tychy
(1)Gornik Konin
(1)Gryf Wejherowo
(1)Górnik Walbrzych
(1)Hutnik Warszawa
(1)Jarota Jarocin
(1)Karpaty Krosno
(1)Lada Bilgoraj
(1)Lechia Tomaszow
(1)Narew Ostroleka
(1)Odra Bytom
(1)Odra Opole
(1)Omega Kleszczow
(1)Piast Gliwice
(1)Pilica Bialobrzegi
(1)Podbeskidzie
(1)Pogon Staszow
(1)Polonia Bytom
(1)Polonia Przemysl
(1)RKS Radomsko
(1)Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
(1)Sandecja Nowy Sacz
(1)Slask Wroclaw
(1)Stal Mielec
(1)Stomil Olsztyn
(1)Unia Solec Kujawski
(1)Warta Dzialoszyn
(1)Warta Poznan
(1)Wisla Plock
(1)Zabkovia Zabki
(1)Znicz Pruszków
(1)Nordvärmland FF
(1)