P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2E | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8-1 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
11.º | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 35-37 | 67 | 5 | 1 | E1 | EDVDE | ver estadísticas | |
30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 43-38 | 67 | 5 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 16:00 | (F) | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim | - | J30 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 16:00 | (C) | Kromeriz | - | J29 | FF | ||
E | 2024-05-11 | 16:00 | (F) | SK Lisen | 1-1 | J28 | |||
D | 2024-05-08 | 17:00 | (C) | Viktoria Zizkov | 0-2 | J27 | |||
V | 2024-05-03 | 16:00 | (F) | FK Viagem Pribram | 0-2 | J26 | |||
D | 2024-04-27 | 17:00 | (C) | SFC Opava | 0-1 | J25 | |||
E | 2024-04-20 | 09:15 | (F) | MFK Vyskov | 1-1 | J24 | |||
V | 2024-04-17 | 17:00 | (C) | Jihlava | 1-0 | J23 | |||
D | 2024-04-14 | 15:30 | (F) | FK Varnsdorf | 4-1 | J22 | |||
D | 2024-04-06 | 17:00 | (C) | SK Prostejov | 1-2 | J21 | |||
D | 2024-03-29 | 17:00 | (C) | Sparta Praha B | 2-3 | J20 | |||
D | 2024-03-16 | 09:15 | (F) | MFK Chrudim | 3-1 | J19 | |||
E | 2024-03-09 | 17:00 | (C) | Táborsko | 0-0 | J18 | |||
E | 2024-03-02 | 13:00 | (F) | Dukla Praha | 3-3 | J17 | |||
D | 2023-11-11 | 14:00 | (C) | Sigma Olomouc B | 0-1 | J16 | |||
V | 2023-11-04 | 13:00 | (F) | Kromeriz | 0-3 | J15 | |||
V | 2023-10-27 | 16:00 | (C) | SK Lisen | 3-0 | J14 | |||
D | 2023-10-22 | 09:15 | (F) | Viktoria Zizkov | 4-2 | J13 | |||
D | 2023-10-06 | 16:30 | (C) | FK Viagem Pribram | 0-1 | J12 | |||
D | 2023-09-30 | 15:00 | (F) | SFC Opava | 2-1 | J11 | |||
D | 2023-09-23 | 16:00 | (C) | MFK Vyskov | 0-1 | J10 | |||
V | 2023-09-15 | 16:00 | (F) | Jihlava | 0-1 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-09-02 | 16:00 | (C) | FK Varnsdorf | 1-0 | J8 | |||
V | 2023-08-30 | 16:00 | (F) | FC Vsetin | 0-4 | 2E | |||
V | 2023-08-26 | 09:30 | (F) | SK Prostejov | 0-1 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-08-18 | 16:45 | (F) | Sparta Praha B | 1-2 | J6 | |||
V | 2023-08-12 | 16:00 | (C) | MFK Chrudim | 4-1 | J5 | |||
V | 2023-08-09 | 16:00 | (F) | Zdirec Nad Doubravou | 1-4 | 1E | |||
D | 2023-08-05 | 16:00 | (F) | Táborsko | 2-1 | J4 | |||
D | 2023-08-02 | 17:00 | (C) | Dukla Praha | 0-2 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-07-30 | 16:00 | (F) | Sigma Olomouc B | 1-2 | J2 | |||
E | 2023-07-24 | 16:30 | (C) | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim | 1-1 | J1 |
P | GM | MG | T: | SU | M | A | AA | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Delantero | 27 | 13 | 0.48 | 24 | 3 | 2270 | 5 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
2. | Defensa | 26 | 1 | 0.04 | 19 | 7 | 1842 | 4 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
3. | Centrocampista | 26 | 8 | 0.31 | 22 | 4 | 1837 | 11 | 1 | - | ver estadísticas | ||
4. | Centrocampista | 26 | 1 | 0.04 | 15 | 11 | 1372 | 5 | 1 | - | ver estadísticas | ||
5. | Defensa | 24 | 0 | 0.00 | 23 | 1 | 2012 | 3 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
6. | Defensa | 21 | 1 | 0.05 | 17 | 4 | 1449 | 7 | - | 1 | ver estadísticas | ||
7. | Defensa | 21 | 0 | 0.00 | 14 | 7 | 1281 | 4 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
8. | Centrocampista | 21 | 0 | 0.00 | 17 | 4 | 1218 | 2 | 1 | - | ver estadísticas | ||
9. | Centrocampista | 20 | 1 | 0.05 | 17 | 3 | 1511 | 2 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
10. | Delantero | 20 | 7 | 0.35 | 17 | 3 | 1466 | 1 | - | - | ver estadísticas |
cEstadísticas completas confirmadas |