P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ganador | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 15-5 | 17 | 0 | 0 | V6 | VVVVV | ver estadísticas | |
6.º | 31 | 13 | 11 | 7 | 57-38 | 80 | 0 | 3 | E1 | EVEVE | ver estadísticas | |
37 | 19 | 11 | 7 | 72-43 | 97 | 0 | 3 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 14:00 | (C) | Termalica Nieciecza | - | J34 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 16:30 | (F) | Katowice | - | J33 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 16:30 | (C) | Lechia Gdansk | - | J32 | FF | ||
E | 2024-05-06 | 17:00 | (F) | Sosnowiec | 1-1 | J31 | |||
V | 2024-05-02 | 15:00 | (F) | Pogon Szczecin | 1-2(pro.) | F | |||
V | 2024-04-26 | 19:30 | (C) | Podbeskidzie | 3-1 | J30 | |||
E | 2024-04-23 | 19:30 | (F) | Resovia | 1-1 | J29 | |||
V | 2024-04-19 | 19:30 | (F) | Znicz Pruszków | 2-3 | J28 | |||
E | 2024-04-13 | 16:30 | (F) | Wisla Plock | 1-1 | J27 | |||
D | 2024-04-07 | 11:40 | (C) | Motor Lublin | 1-3 | J26 | |||
V | 2024-04-03 | 16:30 | (C) | Piast Gliwice | 2-1 | SF | |||
D | 2024-03-30 | 16:30 | (F) | Chrobry Glogów | 3-2 | J25 | |||
V | 2024-03-15 | 19:30 | (C) | Miedz Legnica | 2-0 | J24 | |||
E | 2024-03-08 | 19:30 | (F) | Arka Gdynia | 1-1 | J23 | |||
V | 2024-03-02 | 16:30 | (F) | Odra Opole | 1-2 | J22 | |||
V | 2024-02-28 | 19:30 | (C) | Widzew Lodz | 2-1(pro.) | CF | |||
D | 2024-02-23 | 19:30 | (C) | GKS Tychy | 0-1 | J21 | |||
V | 2024-02-18 | 11:40 | (F) | Stal Rzeszów | 1-2 | J20 | |||
V | 2023-12-17 | 11:40 | (C) | Polonia Warszawa | 2-1 | J19 | |||
V | 2023-12-10 | 11:40 | (C) | Gornik Leczna | 4-0 | J18 | |||
V | 2023-12-07 | 17:00 | (C) | Stal Rzeszów | 4-1 | 1/8 | |||
D | 2023-12-01 | 19:30 | (F) | Termalica Nieciecza | 2-1 | J17 | |||
V | 2023-11-25 | 16:30 | (C) | Katowice | 3-2 | J16 | |||
E | 2023-11-10 | 19:30 | (F) | Lechia Gdansk | 0-0 | J15 | |||
V | 2023-11-07 | 20:00 | (C) | Polonia Warszawa | 3-0 | 1/16 | |||
E | 2023-11-03 | 19:30 | (C) | Sosnowiec | 0-0 | J14 | |||
D | 2023-10-27 | 19:30 | (F) | Podbeskidzie | 2-1 | J13 | |||
V | 2023-10-20 | 19:30 | (C) | Resovia | 4-1 | J12 | |||
V | 2023-10-07 | 16:30 | (C) | Znicz Pruszków | 6-2 | J11 | |||
E | 2023-10-01 | 11:40 | (C) | Wisla Plock | 0-0 | J10 | |||
V | 2023-09-28 | 20:00 | (C) | Lechia Gdansk | 2-1(pro.) | 1E | |||
V | 2023-09-23 | 16:30 | (F) | Motor Lublin | 1-4 | J9 | |||
E | 2023-09-16 | 16:30 | (C) | Chrobry Glogów | 1-1 | J8 | |||
E | 2023-09-01 | 19:30 | (F) | Miedz Legnica | 1-1 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-08-27 | 11:40 | (C) | Arka Gdynia | 5-1 | J6 | |||
D | 2023-08-18 | 19:30 | (C) | Odra Opole | 1-3 | J5 | |||
D | 2023-08-12 | 16:30 | (F) | GKS Tychy | 1-0 | J4 | |||
E | 2023-08-05 | 16:30 | (C) | Stal Rzeszów | 0-0 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-07-30 | 11:40 | (F) | Polonia Warszawa | 2-3 | J2 | |||
E | 2023-07-22 | 16:30 | (F) | Gornik Leczna | 2-2 | J1 |
P | GM | MG | T: | SU | M | A | AA | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Delantero | 36 | 5 | 0.14 | 32 | 4 | 2545 | 5 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
2. | Defensa | 33 | 2 | 0.06 | 28 | 5 | 2417 | 6 | - | 1 | ver estadísticas | ||
3. | Delantero | 33 | 10 | 0.30 | 17 | 16 | 1632 | 4 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
4. | Delantero | 33 | 2 | 0.06 | 16 | 17 | 1589 | 1 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
5. | Centrocampista | 32 | 0 | 0.00 | 31 | 1 | 2546 | 7 | - | 1 | ver estadísticas | ||
6. | Delantero | 32 | 22 | 0.69 | 27 | 5 | 2479 | 7 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
7. | Defensa | 31 | 0 | 0.00 | 30 | 1 | 2729 | 9 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
8. | Centrocampista | 31 | 0 | 0.00 | 29 | 2 | 2527 | 9 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
9. | Centrocampista | 31 | 11 | 0.35 | 25 | 6 | 2222 | 3 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
10. | Defensa | 31 | 1 | 0.03 | 20 | 11 | 2015 | 5 | - | - | ver estadísticas |
cEstadísticas completas confirmadas |