P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.º | 40 | 25 | 9 | 6 | 69-33 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
40 | 25 | 9 | 6 | 69-33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
E | 2019-04-27 | 15:00 | (F) | Buxton | 2-2 | J42 | |||
E | 2019-04-22 | 15:00 | (C) | Witton Albion | 0-0 | J41 | |||
V | 2019-04-20 | 15:00 | (F) | Stalybridge Celtic | 1-2 | J40 | |||
V | 2019-04-13 | 15:00 | (C) | Scarborough Athletic | 2-0 | J39 | |||
V | 2019-04-09 | 19:45 | (C) | Whitby Town | 1-0 | J35 | |||
V | 2019-04-06 | 15:00 | (F) | Matlock Town | 0-2 | J38 | |||
V | 2019-03-30 | 15:00 | (C) | Gainsborough | 2-1 | J37 | |||
E | 2019-03-23 | 15:00 | (F) | Stafford Rangers | 1-1 | J36 | |||
D | 2019-03-09 | 15:00 | (C) | Stafford Rangers | 2-3 | J15 | |||
V | 2019-03-02 | 15:00 | (F) | Mickleover | 1-4 | J34 | |||
V | 2019-02-26 | 19:45 | (F) | Workington | 0-2 | J22 | |||
E | 2019-02-23 | 15:00 | (C) | Nantwich Town | 3-3 | J33 | |||
V | 2019-02-16 | 15:00 | (F) | South Shields | 1-2 | J32 | |||
V | 2019-02-09 | 15:00 | (C) | Hednesford Town | 3-1 | J31 | |||
V | 2019-02-02 | 15:00 | (F) | Gainsborough | 1-4 | J16 | |||
V | 2019-01-26 | 15:00 | (C) | Grantham Town | 3-0 | J29 | |||
E | 2019-01-19 | 15:00 | (C) | Lancaster City | 1-1 | J28 | |||
D | 2019-01-12 | 15:00 | (F) | Scarborough Athletic | 1-0 | J27 | |||
E | 2019-01-05 | 15:00 | (F) | Farsley Celtic | 3-3 | J26 | |||
V | 2019-01-01 | 15:00 | (C) | Bamber Bridge | 2-0 | J25 | |||
V | 2018-12-29 | 15:00 | (F) | Basford United | 2-3 | J30 | |||
V | 2018-12-26 | 15:00 | (F) | Witton Albion | 1-2 | J24 | |||
V | 2018-12-22 | 15:00 | (C) | Buxton | 2-1 | J23 | |||
V | 2018-12-01 | 15:00 | (F) | Marine AFC | 0-2 | J20 | |||
V | 2018-11-24 | 15:00 | (C) | Hyde United | 2-1 | J19 | |||
E | 2018-11-17 | 15:00 | (C) | Basford United | 1-1 | J18 | |||
D | 2018-11-10 | 15:00 | (F) | Hednesford Town | 1-0 | J12 | |||
V | 2018-11-03 | 15:00 | (F) | Grantham Town | 0-2 | J17 | |||
D | 2018-10-30 | 19:45 | (F) | Nantwich Town | 2-1 | J9 | |||
D | 2018-10-13 | 15:00 | (C) | Matlock Town | 0-1 | J14 | |||
V | 2018-10-09 | 19:45 | (F) | Whitby Town | 0-1 | J13 | |||
V | 2018-10-02 | 19:45 | (C) | Mickleover | 1-0 | J11 | |||
V | 2018-09-29 | 15:00 | (C) | South Shields | 3-0 | J10 | |||
V | 2018-09-15 | 15:00 | (C) | Marine AFC | 1-0 | J8 | |||
V | 2018-09-11 | 19:45 | (F) | Hyde United | 0-2 | J7 | |||
V | 2018-09-04 | 19:45 | (C) | Workington | 2-0 | J6 | |||
E | 2018-08-27 | 15:00 | (F) | Bamber Bridge | 0-0 | J4 | |||
E | 2018-08-25 | 15:00 | (C) | Stalybridge Celtic | 0-0 | J3 | |||
V | 2018-08-21 | 19:45 | (F) | Lancaster City | 1-3 | J2 | |||
D | 2018-08-18 | 15:00 | (C) | Farsley Celtic | 0-2 | J1 |