P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6.º | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 16-14 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 16-14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-11-10 | 13:00 | (C) | Tartu Kalev | - | J36 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-11-02 | 15:00 | (F) | Läänemaa JK | - | J35 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-10-27 | 10:30 | (C) | Narva Trans B | - | J34 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-10-24 | 16:00 | (C) | Nomme Kalju B | - | J33 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-10-20 | 10:30 | (F) | Viljandi Tulevik | - | J32 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-10-05 | 13:00 | (F) | Kuressaare B | - | J31 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-09-28 | 10:30 | (C) | Maardu FC Starbunker | - | J30 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-09-22 | 10:30 | (F) | JK Tammeka B | - | J29 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-09-19 | 17:00 | (C) | Parnu JK Poseidon | - | J28 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-09-15 | 10:30 | (F) | Narva Trans B | - | J27 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-08-31 | 13:00 | (C) | Kuressaare B | - | J26 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-08-25 | 10:30 | (C) | JK Tammeka B | - | J25 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-08-22 | 17:00 | (F) | Parnu JK Poseidon | - | J24 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-08-17 | 13:00 | (F) | Tartu Kalev | - | J23 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-08-10 | 13:00 | (C) | Viljandi Tulevik | - | J22 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-08-03 | 13:00 | (C) | Läänemaa JK | - | J21 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-07-28 | 10:30 | (F) | Nomme Kalju B | - | J20 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-07-20 | 13:00 | (F) | Maardu FC Starbunker | - | J19 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-07-13 | 13:00 | (C) | Viljandi Tulevik | - | J18 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-07-06 | 13:00 | (F) | Tartu Kalev | - | J17 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-30 | 10:30 | (C) | Läänemaa JK | - | J16 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-16 | 12:00 | (C) | Maardu FC Starbunker | - | J15 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-03 | 16:00 | (F) | Narva Trans B | - | J14 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-30 | 17:00 | (F) | JK Tammeka B | - | J13 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 14:00 | (C) | Parnu JK Poseidon | - | J12 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 10:30 | (C) | Kuressaare B | - | J11 | FF | ||
V | 2024-05-11 | 10:30 | (F) | Nomme Kalju B | 0-1 | J10 | |||
D | 2024-05-04 | 10:30 | (F) | Läänemaa JK | 2-0 | J9 | |||
D | 2024-04-27 | 17:00 | (C) | Tartu Kalev | 1-2 | J8 | |||
V | 2024-04-18 | 16:00 | (C) | Narva Trans B | 3-1 | J7 | |||
V | 2024-04-14 | 17:00 | (F) | Maardu FC Starbunker | 0-4 | J6 | |||
D | 2024-04-06 | 17:00 | (F) | Parnu JK Poseidon | 2-1 | J5 | |||
E | 2024-03-30 | 10:30 | (C) | JK Tammeka B | 1-1 | J4 | |||
D | 2024-03-22 | 18:30 | (C) | Nomme Kalju B | 1-4 | J3 | |||
V | 2024-03-10 | 15:00 | (F) | Viljandi Tulevik | 0-3 | J2 | |||
D | 2024-03-03 | 15:00 | (F) | Kuressaare B | 2-1 | J1 |