P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
1F | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 24-31 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
29 | 8 | 9 | 12 | 24-32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-09 | 16:30 | (C) | FK Gorazde | - | 1F | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 16:30 | (F) | Mladost Doboj | - | 1F | FF | ||
V | 2024-05-26 | 16:30 | (F) | FK Rudar Kakanj | 0-1 | 1F | |||
E | 2024-05-22 | 16:00 | (C) | NK Stupcanica | 0-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2024-05-18 | 16:00 | (F) | NK Zvijezda Gradacac | 1-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-05-11 | 16:00 | (C) | NK Gradina Srebrenik | 1-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2024-05-04 | 16:00 | (F) | Buducnost | 2-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-04-27 | 16:00 | (C) | NK Jedinstvo | 2-0 | 1F | |||
E | 2024-04-20 | 16:00 | (F) | FK Sloboda | 0-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2024-04-13 | 15:30 | (C) | Vis Simm-Bau | 1-3 | 1F | |||
E | 2024-04-07 | 15:00 | (F) | NK TOSK Tesanj | 1-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2024-03-30 | 15:00 | (C) | NK Bratstvo Gracanica | 0-1 | 1F | |||
E | 2024-03-23 | 14:30 | (F) | HNK Tomislav | 1-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-03-16 | 14:00 | (C) | NK Celik | 1-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2024-03-10 | 14:00 | (F) | Gornji Rahic | 4-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2023-11-29 | 12:00 | (C) | Borac | 0-1 | 1/16 | |||
E | 2023-11-18 | 12:30 | (F) | FK Gorazde | 0-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2023-11-11 | 12:30 | (C) | Mladost Doboj | 5-0 | 1F | |||
E | 2023-11-04 | 12:30 | (C) | FK Rudar Kakanj | 0-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2023-10-29 | 12:30 | (F) | NK Stupcanica | 3-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2023-10-21 | 13:30 | (C) | NK Zvijezda Gradacac | 2-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2023-10-14 | 14:00 | (F) | NK Gradina Srebrenik | 1-0 | 1F | |||
E | 2023-10-08 | 14:00 | (C) | Buducnost | 1-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2023-09-30 | 14:30 | (F) | NK Jedinstvo | 1-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2023-09-23 | 14:30 | (C) | FK Sloboda | 1-2 | 1F | |||
E | 2023-09-16 | 15:00 | (F) | Vis Simm-Bau | 1-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2023-09-09 | 15:30 | (C) | NK TOSK Tesanj | 1-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2023-09-02 | 15:30 | (F) | NK Bratstvo Gracanica | 2-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2023-08-26 | 16:00 | (C) | HNK Tomislav | 0-4 | 1F | |||
E | 2023-08-19 | 19:00 | (F) | NK Celik | 1-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2023-08-12 | 16:00 | (C) | Gornji Rahic | 2-1 | 1F |
P | GM | MG | T: | SU | M | A | AA | R |
---|
cEstadísticas completas confirmadas |