P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POff | 37 | 20 | 9 | 8 | 58-28 | 85 | 4 | 1 | V4 | DVVVV | ver estadísticas | |
37 | 20 | 9 | 8 | 58-28 | 85 | 4 | 1 | - | - |
V | 2019-05-19 | 18:00 | (C) | Proleter Novi Sad | 2-0 | POff | |||
V | 2019-05-11 | 15:00 | (F) | FK Vojvodina | 1-2 | POff | |||
V | 2019-05-05 | 17:00 | (C) | FK Napredak | 2-1 | POff | |||
V | 2019-05-01 | 17:00 | (C) | Mladost Lucani | 2-1 | POff | |||
D | 2019-04-25 | 18:00 | (F) | Crvena Zvezda | 2-1 | POff | |||
D | 2019-04-21 | 17:30 | (F) | Radnicki Nis | 3-1 | POff | |||
V | 2019-04-13 | 18:00 | (C) | Cukaricki | 3-0 | POff | |||
D | 2019-04-07 | 16:00 | (F) | FK Vojvodina | 3-2 | J30 | |||
V | 2019-04-03 | 18:00 | (C) | Cukaricki | 3-2 | J29 | |||
D | 2019-03-31 | 15:00 | (F) | FK Napredak | 1-0 | J28 | |||
D | 2019-03-16 | 14:00 | (C) | Spartak Subotica | 1-3 | J27 | |||
D | 2019-03-10 | 16:00 | (F) | FK Vozdovac | 1-0 | J26 | |||
D | 2019-03-06 | 17:00 | (C) | Radnicki Nis | 0-1 | J25 | |||
E | 2019-03-02 | 17:00 | (F) | Crvena Zvezda | 1-1 | J24 | |||
V | 2019-02-23 | 18:00 | (C) | Proleter Novi Sad | 3-0 | J23 | |||
V | 2019-02-16 | 12:00 | (F) | Backa Palanka | 0-3 | J22 | |||
E | 2018-12-14 | 17:00 | (C) | Macva Sabac | 0-0 | J21 | |||
V | 2018-12-09 | 16:00 | (F) | Rad Beograd | 0-3 | J20 | |||
V | 2018-12-05 | 17:30 | (C) | FK Zemun | 1-0 | J19 | |||
E | 2018-12-01 | 14:30 | (F) | Mladost Lucani | 1-1 | J18 | |||
V | 2018-11-25 | 16:00 | (C) | Dinamo Vranje | 6-0 | J17 | |||
V | 2018-11-10 | 12:00 | (C) | Radnik Surdulica | 2-0 | J16 | |||
V | 2018-11-04 | 18:00 | (C) | FK Vojvodina | 2-0 | J15 | |||
E | 2018-10-31 | 15:30 | (F) | Cukaricki | 1-1 | J14 | |||
E | 2018-10-27 | 15:00 | (C) | FK Napredak | 1-1 | J13 | |||
E | 2018-10-21 | 12:00 | (F) | Spartak Subotica | 0-0 | J12 | |||
V | 2018-10-05 | 17:00 | (C) | FK Vozdovac | 4-0 | J11 | |||
E | 2018-09-30 | 18:00 | (F) | Radnicki Nis | 2-2 | J10 | |||
E | 2018-09-23 | 18:00 | (C) | Crvena Zvezda | 1-1 | J9 | |||
V | 2018-09-19 | 16:00 | (C) | Rad Beograd | 1-0 | J5 | |||
V | 2018-09-15 | 15:00 | (F) | Proleter Novi Sad | 0-1 | J8 | |||
V | 2018-09-02 | 20:00 | (C) | Backa Palanka | 1-0 | J7 | |||
V | 2018-08-26 | 18:30 | (F) | Macva Sabac | 1-3 | J6 | |||
V | 2018-08-12 | 16:00 | (F) | FK Zemun | 0-1 | J4 | |||
E | 2018-08-05 | 18:00 | (C) | Mladost Lucani | 0-0 | J3 | |||
V | 2018-07-29 | 18:00 | (F) | Dinamo Vranje | 0-1 | J2 | |||
D | 2018-07-22 | 18:00 | (F) | Radnik Surdulica | 1-0 | J1 |