P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.º | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8-26 | 20 | 0 | 1 | E1 | VDEDE | ver estadísticas | |
F | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | E1 | E | ver estadísticas | |
9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10-28 | 20 | 0 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-11-09 | 10:30 | (C) | Kuressaare | - | J36 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-11-02 | 12:30 | (F) | JK Tammeka | - | J35 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-10-26 | 12:30 | (C) | JK Vaprus | - | J34 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-10-23 | 16:00 | (F) | Kalev Tallinn | - | J33 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-10-20 | 10:30 | (F) | Nomme Kalju | - | J32 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-10-05 | 12:30 | (C) | FCI Levadia | - | J31 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-09-29 | 14:40 | (C) | Paide LM | - | J30 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-09-21 | 12:30 | (F) | FC Nõmme United | - | J29 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-09-17 | 15:15 | (C) | FC Flora | - | J28 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-09-14 | 15:00 | (F) | FCI Levadia | - | J27 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-08-31 | 15:00 | (C) | JK Tammeka | - | J26 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-08-24 | 15:00 | (F) | Kuressaare | - | J25 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-08-17 | 15:00 | (C) | Kalev Tallinn | - | J24 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-08-10 | 15:00 | (F) | Paide LM | - | J23 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-08-04 | 15:00 | (F) | FC Flora | - | J22 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-07-26 | 17:30 | (C) | FC Nõmme United | - | J21 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-07-20 | 17:00 | (F) | JK Vaprus | - | J20 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-07-13 | 15:00 | (C) | Nomme Kalju | - | J19 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-07-04 | 17:00 | (F) | Paide LM | - | J18 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-29 | 12:30 | (C) | FCI Levadia | - | J17 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-19 | 16:00 | (C) | Kuressaare | - | J16 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-15 | 12:00 | (F) | JK Vaprus | - | J15 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-02 | 12:30 | (C) | Nomme Kalju | - | J14 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-27 | 17:00 | (F) | JK Tammeka | - | J13 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-23 | 16:00 | (F) | FC Nõmme United | - | J12 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 15:00 | (C) | FC Flora | - | J11 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 15:00 | (F) | Kalev Tallinn | - | J10 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-04 | 15:00 | (C) | JK Vaprus | - | J9 | FF | ||
E | 2024-04-28 | 15:00 | (C) | Paide LM | 1-1 | J8 | |||
D | 2024-04-21 | 12:30 | (F) | Kuressaare | 5-0 | J7 | |||
E | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (C) | Kalev Tallinn | 2-2 | J6 | |||
D | 2024-04-06 | 15:00 | (F) | FC Flora | 4-3 | J5 | |||
V | 2024-03-30 | 12:30 | (C) | FC Nõmme United | 2-0 | J4 | |||
D | 2024-03-16 | 12:30 | (C) | JK Tammeka | 0-5 | J3 | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 12:30 | (F) | Nomme Kalju | 3-0 | J2 | |||
D | 2024-03-02 | 12:30 | (F) | FCI Levadia | 6-0 | J1 | |||
E | 2024-02-25 | 10:30 | (F) | FC Flora | 2-2(5-3 pen.) | F |