P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.º | 44 | 13 | 12 | 19 | 48-67 | 74 | 1 | 2 | D1 | EEEVD | ver estadísticas | |
44 | 13 | 12 | 19 | 48-67 | 74 | 1 | 2 | - | - |
D | 2022-05-15 | 15:00 | (C) | Notts County | 0-1 | J46 | |||
V | 2022-05-07 | 15:00 | (F) | Grimsby Town | 1-3 | J45 | |||
E | 2022-05-02 | 15:00 | (C) | Aldershot Town | 2-2 | J44 | |||
E | 2022-04-30 | 15:00 | (F) | Torquay United | 1-1 | J43 | |||
E | 2022-04-18 | 15:00 | (F) | Bromley FC | 0-0 | J41 | |||
V | 2022-04-15 | 15:00 | (C) | Weymouth | 2-0 | J40 | |||
V | 2022-04-09 | 15:00 | (F) | Dover Athletic | 0-1 | J39 | |||
E | 2022-04-05 | 19:45 | (F) | Wealdstone FC | 0-0 | J21 | |||
D | 2022-04-02 | 15:00 | (F) | Solihull Moors | 3-1 | J38 | |||
D | 2022-03-26 | 15:00 | (C) | Barnet | 1-2 | J37 | |||
V | 2022-03-22 | 19:45 | (C) | Southend United | 2-1 | J36 | |||
D | 2022-03-19 | 15:00 | (F) | Chesterfield | 1-0 | J35 | |||
D | 2022-03-12 | 15:00 | (F) | Woking | 1-0 | J34 | |||
D | 2022-03-08 | 19:45 | (C) | Wealdstone FC | 0-2 | J23 | |||
E | 2022-03-05 | 15:00 | (C) | Altrincham | 0-0 | J33 | |||
D | 2022-03-01 | 19:45 | (F) | Dagenham & Redbridge | 3-0 | J29 | |||
V | 2022-02-26 | 15:00 | (F) | King´s Lynn | 1-4 | J32 | |||
E | 2022-02-22 | 19:45 | (C) | Yeovil Town | 1-1 | J31 | |||
V | 2022-02-19 | 17:20 | (C) | Boreham Wood | 2-0 | J30 | |||
E | 2022-02-05 | 15:00 | (C) | Eastleigh | 2-2 | J28 | |||
E | 2022-01-29 | 15:00 | (F) | Wrexham | 1-1 | J27 | |||
D | 2022-01-25 | 19:45 | (F) | Stockport County | 3-0 | J26 | |||
V | 2022-01-22 | 15:00 | (C) | Halifax Town | 1-0 | J25 | |||
V | 2022-01-18 | 19:45 | (C) | Chesterfield | 3-2 | J18 | |||
E | 2022-01-08 | 15:00 | (F) | Aldershot Town | 1-1 | J24 | |||
V | 2021-12-28 | 15:00 | (C) | Bromley FC | 1-0 | J22 | |||
D | 2021-12-11 | 15:00 | (C) | Solihull Moors | 0-4 | J20 | |||
E | 2021-12-07 | 19:45 | (F) | Southend United | 1-1 | J17 | |||
D | 2021-12-04 | 15:00 | (F) | Barnet | 3-0 | J19 | |||
D | 2021-11-20 | 15:00 | (F) | Boreham Wood | 4-0 | J16 | |||
D | 2021-11-13 | 15:00 | (C) | Dagenham & Redbridge | 1-4 | J15 | |||
D | 2021-10-30 | 15:00 | (F) | Eastleigh | 1-0 | J14 | |||
V | 2021-10-26 | 19:45 | (C) | Wrexham | 3-2 | J13 | |||
V | 2021-10-23 | 17:20 | (C) | Woking | 3-2 | J12 | |||
D | 2021-10-09 | 15:00 | (F) | Altrincham | 2-0 | J11 | |||
E | 2021-10-05 | 19:45 | (F) | Yeovil Town | 0-0 | J10 | |||
D | 2021-10-02 | 15:00 | (C) | King´s Lynn | 2-3 | J9 | |||
E | 2021-09-25 | 15:00 | (C) | Grimsby Town | 1-1 | J8 | |||
D | 2021-09-18 | 15:00 | (F) | Notts County | 1-0 | J7 | |||
D | 2021-09-14 | 19:45 | (C) | Stockport County | 0-2 | J6 | |||
12 |