P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6.º | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 34-59 | 27 | 2 | 1 | D3 | DVDDD | ver estadísticas | |
2E | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | D1 | D | ver estadísticas | |
Ganador | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 78-42 | 59 | 0 | 1 | V1 | VVVEV | ver estadísticas | |
F | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-2 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
30 | 18 | 2 | 10 | 117-108 | 87 | 2 | 2 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-23 | 16:00 | (F) | ACR Lordelo | - | J6 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-15 | 17:00 | (C) | CD Miranda do Douro | - | J5 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-08 | 17:00 | (C) | Esc. Futsal Johnson Januário | - | J4 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-02 | 17:00 | (C) | ACR Lordelo | - | J3 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-30 | 18:30 | (C) | ARC Arcos S. Paio | - | F | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-30 | 16:00 | (F) | CD Miranda do Douro | - | J2 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 18:00 | (F) | Esc. Futsal Johnson Januário | - | J1 | FF | ||
D | 2024-05-04 | 17:00 | (C) | JUNI | 2-8 | J10 | |||
V | 2024-05-01 | 18:00 | (F) | Futsal A Batela Alvarinho Melgaço | 2-5 | SF | |||
D | 2024-04-27 | 17:00 | (C) | ACR Lordelo | 1-8 | J8 | |||
D | 2024-04-25 | 16:00 | (F) | Piratas de Creixomil | 11-4 | J9 | |||
V | 2024-04-21 | 17:45 | (F) | Marinhas | 3-6 | J7 | |||
D | 2024-04-13 | 16:00 | (F) | Nogueiró e Tenões B | 4-1 | J1 | |||
D | 2024-04-06 | 17:00 | (F) | JUNI | 3-2 | J5 | |||
D | 2024-03-30 | 17:00 | (C) | Piratas de Creixomil | 7-10 | J4 | |||
D | 2024-03-23 | 18:00 | (F) | ACR Lordelo | 4-1 | J3 | |||
D | 2024-03-16 | 17:00 | (C) | Marinhas | 5-6 | J2 | |||
V | 2024-03-09 | 17:00 | (C) | Nogueiró e Tenões B | 5-2 | J6 | |||
V | 2024-02-17 | 18:30 | (F) | ARC Arcos S. Paio | 2-4 | J18 | |||
E | 2024-02-10 | 18:00 | (C) | Marinhas | 3-3 | J17 | |||
V | 2024-02-03 | 17:30 | (F) | CDC Priscos | 2-7 | J16 | |||
V | 2024-01-27 | 17:00 | (C) | Vieira Futsal B | 6-2 | J15 | |||
V | 2024-01-21 | 18:00 | (F) | ACR Os Marretinhas | 4-5 | J14 | |||
V | 2024-01-13 | 17:30 | (F) | Nogueiró e Tenões B | 3-7 | J13 | |||
E | 2024-01-06 | 17:00 | (C) | Mikaelense | 4-4 | J12 | |||
V | 2023-12-23 | 17:00 | (F) | Vieira Futsal B | 3-4 | J6 | |||
V | 2023-12-16 | 17:00 | (F) | Pézitos D´Ouro | 2-3 | J11 | |||
V | 2023-12-09 | 17:00 | (C) | Futsal A Batela Alvarinho Melgaço | 3-0 | J10 | |||
V | 2023-12-02 | 18:00 | (C) | ARC Arcos S. Paio | 3-2 | J9 | |||
D | 2023-11-26 | 18:00 | (F) | Marinhas | 4-2 | J8 | |||
V | 2023-11-18 | 17:00 | (C) | CDC Priscos | 6-1 | J7 | |||
D | 2023-11-11 | 17:00 | (C) | Nun´Álvares | 0-5 | 2E | |||
V | 2023-11-04 | 17:00 | (C) | ACR Os Marretinhas | 5-3 | J5 | |||
V | 2023-10-28 | 17:00 | (C) | Nogueiró e Tenões B | 7-3 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-10-22 | 17:00 | (F) | Mikaelense | 0-1 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-10-07 | 17:00 | (C) | Pézitos D´Ouro | 4-3 | J2 | |||
V | 2023-09-30 | 18:00 | (F) | Futsal A Batela Alvarinho Melgaço | 1-4 | J1 |
P | GM | MG | T: | SU | M | A | AA | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Guarda-Redes | 26 | 1 | 0.04 | 13 | 13 | - | 3 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
2. | Ala/Pívot | 26 | 24 | 0.92 | 12 | 14 | - | 12 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
3. | Guarda-Redes | 25 | 1 | 0.04 | 15 | 10 | - | 11 | 1 | - | ver estadísticas | ||
4. | Ala | 25 | 13 | 0.52 | 19 | 6 | - | 12 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
5. | Ala | 24 | 10 | 0.42 | 2 | 22 | - | 2 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
6. | Cierre | 24 | 8 | 0.33 | 17 | 7 | - | 10 | - | 1 | ver estadísticas | ||
7. | Ala/Cierre | 22 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 16 | - | 1 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
8. | Pívot | 22 | 6 | 0.27 | 4 | 18 | - | 3 | - | 1 | ver estadísticas | ||
9. | Cierre | 22 | 1 | 0.05 | 10 | 12 | - | 7 | - | - | ver estadísticas | ||
10. | Ala | 22 | 1 | 0.05 | 2 | 20 | - | 1 | - | - | ver estadísticas |
cEstadísticas completas confirmadas |