P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6.º | 16 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 54-70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | D2 | VDVDD | ver estadísticas | |
1.º | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 30-12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | V2 | VEEVV | ver estadísticas | |
2.º | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 30-16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | V2 | DVEVV | ver estadísticas | |
7.º | 18 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 33-122 | 0 | 0 | 0 | V1 | VDDDV | ver estadísticas | |
49 | 21 | 4 | 24 | 147-220 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 11:00 | (C) | Mexilhoeira Grande FC | - | J10 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 11:00 | (C) | Montenegro | - | J10 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 11:00 | (F) | Salir | - | J9 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 09:15 | (F) | SR 1º Janeiro | - | J9 | FF | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 12:00 | (F) | Guia | - | J3 | FF | ||
V | 2024-05-18 | 10:45 | (F) | AEF Monte Gordo | 1-3 | J8 | |||
V | 2024-05-11 | 10:45 | (C) | CB Tavira | 7-0 | J7 | |||
V | 2024-05-11 | 10:45 | (C) | SC Olhanense 1912 | 4-1 | J7 | |||
E | 2024-05-04 | 12:00 | (F) | Juventude Campinense | 3-3 | J6 | |||
V | 2024-05-04 | 10:45 | (F) | Quarteirense | 1-6 | J6 | |||
E | 2024-04-29 | 19:30 | (F) | Mexilhoeira Grande FC | 2-2 | J5 | |||
E | 2024-04-27 | 10:45 | (F) | Montenegro | 2-2 | J5 | |||
V | 2024-04-25 | 12:00 | (C) | Salir | 5-3 | J4 | |||
V | 2024-04-25 | 10:45 | (C) | SR 1º Janeiro | 6-3 | J4 | |||
E | 2024-04-20 | 11:00 | (C) | AEF Monte Gordo | 2-2 | J3 | |||
D | 2024-04-20 | 11:00 | (C) | Guia | 2-5 | J8 | |||
V | 2024-04-13 | 10:45 | (F) | CB Tavira | 0-4 | J2 | |||
V | 2024-04-13 | 10:45 | (F) | SC Olhanense 1912 | 2-3 | J2 | |||
V | 2024-04-06 | 11:00 | (C) | Juventude Campinense | 4-1 | J1 | |||
V | 2024-04-06 | 11:00 | (C) | Quarteirense | 7-2 | J1 | |||
V | 2024-03-16 | 10:45 | (F) | Ferreiras | 0-3 | J18 | |||
D | 2024-03-16 | 10:45 | (C) | GDR Alvorense | 1-5 | J18 | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 10:45 | (C) | Imortal DC | 0-9 | J17 | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 10:45 | (F) | AABV | 4-0 | J17 | |||
D | 2024-03-02 | 10:30 | (F) | NS Olhão | 10-1 | J16 | |||
V | 2024-03-02 | 10:30 | (C) | GD Lagoa | 16-2 | J16 | |||
D | 2024-02-24 | 12:00 | (C) | CB Lagos | 1-4 | J15 | |||
D | 2024-02-24 | 11:00 | (F) | Messinense | 3-2 | J15 | |||
V | 2024-02-17 | 11:00 | (C) | Guia | 5-4 | J14 | |||
D | 2024-02-10 | 12:00 | (F) | CB Albufeira | 11-0 | J13 | |||
V | 2024-02-10 | 10:45 | (C) | Portimonense | 3-2 | J13 | |||
V | 2024-02-03 | 12:00 | (F) | Mexilhoeira Grande FC | 1-8 | J12 | |||
V | 2024-02-03 | 11:00 | (C) | Armacenenses | 3-1 | J12 | |||
D | 2024-01-27 | 12:00 | (F) | Mexilhoeira Grande FC | 13-0 | J11 | |||
D | 2024-01-27 | 12:00 | (C) | Odiáxere | 1-5 | J11 | |||
D | 2024-01-20 | 11:00 | (C) | Silves | 0-8 | J10 | |||
D | 2024-01-20 | 10:45 | (F) | AEF João Moutinho | 2-0 | J10 | |||
V | 2024-01-13 | 10:45 | (C) | Ferreiras | 2-1 | J9 | |||
V | 2024-01-13 | 09:15 | (F) | GDR Alvorense | 1-5 | J9 | |||
D | 2024-01-06 | 11:00 | (C) | AABV | 1-5 | J8 | |||
12 |