P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.º | 46 | 16 | 14 | 16 | 70-66 | 80 | 3 | 2 | E1 | DVDVE | ver estadísticas | |
46 | 16 | 14 | 16 | 70-66 | 80 | 3 | 2 | - | - |
E | 2023-05-07 | 12:00 | (F) | Cheltenham Town | 2-2 | J46 | |||
V | 2023-04-29 | 15:00 | (C) | Port Vale | 3-2 | J45 | |||
D | 2023-04-22 | 15:00 | (C) | Morecambe | 2-3 | J44 | |||
V | 2023-04-18 | 19:45 | (F) | MK Dons | 0-1 | J43 | |||
D | 2023-04-15 | 15:00 | (F) | Ipswich Town | 6-0 | J42 | |||
V | 2023-04-10 | 15:00 | (C) | Burton Albion | 3-2 | J41 | |||
D | 2023-04-07 | 15:00 | (F) | Bristol Rovers | 1-0 | J40 | |||
V | 2023-04-01 | 15:00 | (C) | Shrewsbury Town | 6-0 | J39 | |||
E | 2023-03-25 | 15:00 | (C) | Wycombe Wanderers | 1-1 | J38 | |||
V | 2023-03-18 | 15:00 | (F) | Cambridge United | 1-2 | J37 | |||
V | 2023-03-14 | 19:45 | (F) | Morecambe | 1-4 | J21 | |||
E | 2023-03-11 | 15:00 | (C) | Accrington Stanley | 1-1 | J36 | |||
D | 2023-03-04 | 15:00 | (F) | Plymouth Argyle | 2-0 | J35 | |||
E | 2023-02-28 | 19:45 | (F) | Peterborough United | 0-0 | J28 | |||
D | 2023-02-25 | 15:00 | (C) | Sheffield Wed. | 0-1 | J34 | |||
D | 2023-02-18 | 15:00 | (F) | Derby County | 2-0 | J33 | |||
V | 2023-02-14 | 19:45 | (F) | Forest Green Rovers | 0-1 | J32 | |||
D | 2023-02-11 | 15:00 | (C) | Fleetwood Town | 1-2 | J31 | |||
V | 2023-02-04 | 15:00 | (F) | Exeter City | 1-2 | J30 | |||
D | 2023-01-28 | 12:30 | (C) | Bolton Wanderers | 1-2 | J29 | |||
V | 2023-01-14 | 15:00 | (C) | Barnsley | 2-0 | J27 | |||
V | 2023-01-07 | 15:00 | (C) | Lincoln City | 2-1 | J26 | |||
V | 2023-01-01 | 15:00 | (F) | Portsmouth | 1-3 | J25 | |||
D | 2022-12-29 | 19:45 | (F) | Oxford United | 3-1 | J24 | |||
E | 2022-12-26 | 15:00 | (C) | Peterborough United | 1-1 | J23 | |||
D | 2022-12-17 | 15:00 | (C) | Bristol Rovers | 1-2 | J22 | |||
D | 2022-12-02 | 19:45 | (C) | Cheltenham Town | 0-1 | J20 | |||
D | 2022-11-19 | 15:00 | (F) | Port Vale | 1-0 | J19 | |||
E | 2022-11-12 | 15:00 | (F) | Burton Albion | 3-3 | J18 | |||
E | 2022-10-29 | 15:00 | (C) | Ipswich Town | 4-4 | J17 | |||
D | 2022-10-25 | 19:45 | (C) | MK Dons | 0-2 | J13 | |||
V | 2022-10-22 | 15:00 | (F) | Shrewsbury Town | 0-1 | J16 | |||
V | 2022-10-17 | 20:00 | (C) | Portsmouth | 3-0 | J15 | |||
V | 2022-10-11 | 19:45 | (C) | Exeter City | 4-2 | J8 | |||
E | 2022-10-08 | 15:00 | (F) | Lincoln City | 0-0 | J14 | |||
E | 2022-10-01 | 15:00 | (C) | Oxford United | 1-1 | J12 | |||
D | 2022-09-24 | 15:00 | (F) | Barnsley | 3-1 | J11 | |||
E | 2022-09-17 | 15:00 | (F) | Fleetwood Town | 1-1 | J10 | |||
E | 2022-09-13 | 19:45 | (C) | Forest Green Rovers | 1-1 | J9 | |||
D | 2022-09-03 | 15:00 | (F) | Bolton Wanderers | 3-1 | J7 | |||
12 |