P | G | E | D | DG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 21-21 | Historial > | |
66 | 24 | 19 | 23 | 77-71 | Historial > | |
8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11-9 | Historial > | |
19 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 58-18 | Historial > | |
8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 15-12 | Historial > | |
116 | 52 | 28 | 36 | 182-131 |
V | 2024-05-05 | 17:00 | (C) | Desportivo O. Moscavide | 1-0 | J28 | |||
E | 2024-04-28 | 16:00 | (F) | Ponte Frielas | 1-1 | J27 | |||
V | 2024-04-21 | 16:00 | (C) | Oeiras | 1-0 | J26 | |||
V | 2024-04-14 | 16:00 | (F) | At. Povoense | 1-2 | J25 | |||
D | 2024-04-07 | 16:00 | (C) | Est. Amadora B | 0-2 | J24 | |||
D | 2024-03-29 | 15:00 | (F) | Sp. Lourel | 6-0 | 1/8 | |||
D | 2024-03-24 | 16:00 | (F) | At. Malveira | 2-1 | J23 | |||
D | 2024-03-17 | 15:30 | (C) | Interoeste | 0-1 | J22 | |||
V | 2024-03-10 | 15:30 | (C) | Fut. Benfica | 1-0 | J6 | |||
V | 2024-02-25 | 15:30 | (C) | GS Loures | 2-0 | J20 | |||
D | 2024-02-18 | 15:30 | (C) | U. Tires | 1-2 | J4 | |||
V | 2024-02-13 | 15:00 | (C) | Fontainhas | 3-1 | 4E | |||
D | 2024-02-10 | 15:30 | (C) | Alta de Lisboa | 0-1 | J18 | |||
E | 2024-02-04 | 15:30 | (C) | Atlético Cacém | 1-1 | J2 | |||
E | 2024-01-28 | 15:30 | (C) | Sacavenense | 1-1 | J16 | |||
E | 2024-01-21 | 15:30 | (C) | Estoril Praia B | 0-0 | J15 | |||
D | 2024-01-14 | 15:30 | (F) | Desportivo O. Moscavide | 2-0 | J13 | |||
V | 2023-12-17 | 15:30 | (F) | Sp. Lourel | 0-1 | J14 | |||
D | 2023-12-03 | 15:30 | (C) | Ponte Frielas | 0-1 | J12 | |||
V | 2023-11-26 | 15:30 | (F) | Oeiras | 0-1 | J11 | |||
V | 2023-11-19 | 15:30 | (C) | At. Povoense | 2-1 | J10 | |||
D | 2023-11-12 | 15:30 | (F) | Est. Amadora B | 5-1 | J9 | |||
E | 2023-11-05 | 15:30 | (C) | At. Malveira | 1-1 | J8 | |||
D | 2023-10-29 | 15:30 | (F) | Interoeste | 3-2 | J7 | |||
D | 2023-10-22 | 15:30 | (F) | Fut. Benfica | 2-1 | J21 | |||
V | 2023-10-15 | 15:30 | (F) | GS Loures | 0-1 | J5 | |||
E | 2023-10-08 | 15:30 | (F) | U. Tires | 1-1 | J19 | |||
V | 2023-10-01 | 15:30 | (F) | Alta de Lisboa | 1-2 | J3 | |||
D | 2023-09-24 | 15:30 | (F) | Atlético Cacém | 1-0 | J17 | |||
E | 2023-09-17 | 15:30 | (F) | Sacavenense | 0-0 | J1 | |||
D | 2023-06-04 | 17:00 | (C) | Oriental | 1-2 | J30 | |||
D | 2023-05-28 | 17:00 | (F) | Fut. Benfica | 1-0 | J29 | |||
E | 2023-05-24 | 20:00 | Desportivo O. Moscavide | 1-1(2-3 pen.) | F | ||||
V | 2023-05-20 | 17:50 | (C) | Atlético Cacém | 2-1 | J28 | |||
D | 2023-05-14 | 17:00 | (F) | Alta de Lisboa | 2-0 | J27 | |||
E | 2023-05-07 | 16:00 | (C) | At. Povoense | 0-0 | J26 | |||
D | 2023-04-30 | 16:00 | (F) | U. Tires | 1-0 | J25 | |||
D | 2023-04-26 | 20:00 | (F) | Santa Iria | 2-1 | SF | |||
E | 2023-04-22 | 15:00 | (C) | Lourinhanense | 0-0 | J24 | |||
V | 2023-04-16 | 16:00 | (C) | Jerumelo | 4-1 | J23 | |||
12 |