P | G | E | D | DG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5-5 | Historial > | |
32 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 48-39 | Historial > | |
36 | 12 | 10 | 14 | 53-44 |
D | 2024-04-20 | 19:00 | (F) | UD Alzira | 2-1 | J32 | |||
E | 2024-04-14 | 11:00 | (C) | Torrent CF | 2-2 | J31 | |||
D | 2024-04-07 | 16:00 | (F) | Terrassa | 1-0 | J30 | |||
V | 2024-03-31 | 10:00 | (C) | SD Formentera | 4-2 | J29 | |||
V | 2024-03-24 | 17:00 | (F) | La Nucía | 0-6 | J28 | |||
V | 2024-03-17 | 11:00 | (C) | Espanyol B | 3-2 | J27 | |||
E | 2024-03-13 | 19:30 | (F) | CE Europa | 3-3 | J24 | |||
E | 2024-03-10 | 17:00 | (F) | Hércules | 0-0 | J26 | |||
D | 2024-03-03 | 17:00 | (C) | Lleida Esportiu | 0-1 | J25 | |||
D | 2024-02-18 | 17:00 | (C) | Badalona | 0-2 | J23 | |||
V | 2024-02-11 | 11:00 | (F) | Cerdanyola | 0-1 | J22 | |||
V | 2024-02-04 | 11:00 | (C) | SCR Peña Deportiva | 1-0 | J21 | |||
V | 2024-01-28 | 11:00 | (F) | Penya Independent | 0-3 | J20 | |||
V | 2024-01-21 | 11:00 | (C) | Manresa | 3-0 | J19 | |||
E | 2024-01-14 | 11:00 | (F) | CD Andratx | 1-1 | J18 | |||
E | 2024-01-09 | 19:00 | (F) | Chelsea | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2024-01-07 | 11:00 | (F) | At. Saguntino | 3-1 | J17 | |||
D | 2023-12-17 | 11:00 | (C) | UE Sant Andreu | 0-1 | J16 | |||
D | 2023-12-09 | 17:00 | (C) | UD Alzira | 1-2 | J15 | |||
E | 2023-12-03 | 11:00 | (F) | Torrent CF | 0-0 | J14 | |||
V | 2023-11-28 | 19:00 | (F) | Southampton | 0-2 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-11-26 | 11:00 | (C) | Terrassa | 0-1 | J13 | |||
V | 2023-11-19 | 11:00 | (F) | SD Formentera | 1-3 | J12 | |||
V | 2023-11-12 | 16:00 | (C) | La Nucía | 3-2 | J11 | |||
E | 2023-11-05 | 11:00 | (F) | Espanyol B | 1-1 | J10 | |||
D | 2023-10-28 | 18:00 | (C) | Hércules | 1-2 | J9 | |||
D | 2023-10-22 | 16:00 | (F) | Lleida Esportiu | 3-2 | J8 | |||
E | 2023-10-14 | 17:00 | (C) | CE Europa | 0-0 | J7 | |||
D | 2023-10-08 | 17:30 | (F) | Badalona | 2-1 | J6 | |||
D | 2023-10-04 | 19:30 | (F) | Brighton & Hove Albion | 3-2 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2023-09-30 | 17:00 | (C) | Cerdanyola | 3-1 | J5 | |||
D | 2023-09-24 | 11:00 | (F) | SCR Peña Deportiva | 2-1 | J4 | |||
E | 2023-09-17 | 11:00 | (C) | Penya Independent | 1-1 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-09-09 | 18:00 | (F) | Manresa | 0-1 | J2 | |||
E | 2023-09-03 | 11:00 | (C) | CD Andratx | 1-1 | J1 | |||
D | 2023-08-22 | 19:00 | (F) | West Ham | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||