P | G | E | D | DG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 17-29 | Historial > | |
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6-0 | Historial > | |
31 | 9 | 9 | 13 | 27-41 | Historial > | |
47 | 16 | 11 | 20 | 50-70 |
D | 2023-11-12 | 16:00 | (F) | Rodina Moskva | 4-0 | J18 | |||
D | 2023-11-05 | 13:00 | (C) | Khimki | 1-3 | J17 | |||
E | 2023-10-28 | 14:30 | (F) | FC Kuban Krasnodar | 2-2 | J16 | |||
D | 2023-10-22 | 15:00 | (C) | Tyumen | 0-1 | J15 | |||
D | 2023-10-14 | 14:00 | (F) | Dynamo Makhachkala | 1-0 | J14 | |||
V | 2023-10-08 | 16:00 | (F) | Leningradets | 0-1 | J13 | |||
E | 2023-10-01 | 15:00 | (C) | Volgar Astrakhan | 1-1 | J12 | |||
D | 2023-09-23 | 09:30 | (F) | FC Yenisey | 3-1 | J11 | |||
V | 2023-09-17 | 15:00 | (C) | Sokol Saratov | 5-3 | J10 | |||
D | 2023-09-09 | 15:00 | (F) | Shinnik | 2-1 | J9 | |||
E | 2023-09-03 | 01:00 | (F) | Akron Togliatti | 0-0 | J8 | |||
E | 2023-08-27 | 17:00 | (C) | Kamaz | 0-0 | J7 | |||
E | 2023-08-20 | 08:00 | (F) | SKA-Energia | 0-0 | J6 | |||
V | 2023-08-12 | 17:30 | (C) | Arsenal Tula | 2-1 | J5 | |||
E | 2023-08-06 | 16:00 | (F) | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 1-1 | J4 | |||
E | 2023-07-30 | 14:00 | (F) | Torpedo | 1-1 | J3 | |||
E | 2023-07-23 | 17:00 | (C) | Rodina Moskva | 0-0 | J2 | |||
E | 2023-07-17 | 17:30 | (C) | Alania Vladikavkaz | 1-1 | J1 | |||
V | 2022-04-29 | 17:30 | (C) | Spartak Moskva | 1-0 | J7 | |||
V | 2022-04-15 | 12:00 | (C) | Krylya Sovetov | 2-0 | J5 | |||
V | 2022-04-01 | 12:00 | (C) | Dynamo Moskva | 1-0 | J3 | |||
V | 2022-03-15 | 13:00 | (F) | Spartak Moskva | 0-2 | J2 | |||
E | 2021-12-08 | 09:00 | (C) | Chelsea | 1-1 | Grp.H | |||
V | 2021-11-23 | 14:00 | (F) | Malmö | 1-3 | Grp.H | |||
D | 2021-11-02 | 14:00 | (F) | Juventus | 4-2 | Grp.H | |||
D | 2021-10-20 | 12:00 | (C) | Juventus | 0-2 | Grp.H | |||
V | 2021-09-29 | 10:00 | (C) | Malmö | 3-2 | Grp.H | |||
D | 2021-09-14 | 13:00 | (F) | Chelsea | 3-1 | Grp.H | |||
D | 2019-12-10 | 15:00 | (F) | Benfica | 1-0 | Grp.G | |||
V | 2019-11-27 | 11:00 | (C) | Lyon | 3-1 | Grp.G | |||
D | 2019-11-05 | 11:00 | (C) | RB Leipzig | 0-2 | Grp.G | |||
E | 2019-10-23 | 13:00 | (F) | RB Leipzig | 1-1 | Grp.G | |||
D | 2019-10-02 | 12:00 | (C) | Benfica | 1-7 | Grp.G | |||
D | 2019-09-17 | 14:00 | (F) | Lyon | 4-2 | Grp.G | |||
V | 2018-05-12 | 12:00 | (C) | Shinnik | 1-0 | J38 | |||
D | 2018-05-06 | 14:00 | (F) | Volgar Astrakhan | 3-2 | J37 | |||
V | 2018-05-02 | 15:00 | (C) | Khimki | 1-0 | J36 | |||
V | 2018-04-28 | 12:00 | (F) | Tom Tomsk | 1-2 | J35 | |||
D | 2018-04-21 | 15:00 | (C) | Krylya Sovetov | 0-2 | J34 | |||
V | 2018-04-15 | 13:00 | (F) | Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod | 0-1 | J33 | |||
12 |