P | G | E | D | DG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 7 | 8 | 18 | 30-59 | Historial > | |
29 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 42-47 | Historial > | |
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3-6 | Historial > | |
16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 22-28 | Historial > | |
36 | 18 | 7 | 11 | 48-37 | Historial > | |
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10-2 | Historial > | |
122 | 41 | 26 | 55 | 155-179 |
D | 2024-05-06 | 22:15 | (C) | Sportivo Carapeguá | 1-2 | J5 | |||
D | 2024-04-28 | 15:00 | (F) | Deportivo Recoleta | 2-0 | J4 | |||
D | 2024-04-20 | 14:30 | (C) | Atlético Tembetary | 0-2 | J3 | |||
V | 2024-04-14 | 14:00 | (F) | 12 de Junio VH | 1-3 | J2 | |||
V | 2024-04-09 | 00:30 | (C) | Pastoreo | 3-2 | J1 | |||
D | 2023-08-21 | 19:30 | (F) | Sportivo Carapeguá | 2-0 | J22 | |||
E | 2023-08-03 | 01:00 | (C) | Cerro Porteño | 1-1(4-5 pen.) | 3E | |||
D | 2022-05-21 | 20:00 | (C) | Atlético Palmaflor | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2022-05-14 | 21:00 | (F) | Oriente Petrolero | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2022-05-12 | 20:00 | (F) | Aurora | 2-4 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2022-05-08 | 20:00 | (F) | Always Ready | 5-0 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2022-04-30 | 20:00 | (F) | The Strongest | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2022-04-24 | 20:00 | (C) | Nacional Potosí | 3-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2022-04-21 | 23:15 | (F) | Guabirá | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2022-04-16 | 01:00 | (F) | Universitario Sucre | 2-3 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2022-04-09 | 20:00 | (F) | Atlético Palmaflor | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2022-04-02 | 20:00 | (C) | Oriente Petrolero | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2022-03-12 | 19:00 | (C) | Always Ready | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2022-03-06 | 19:00 | (C) | Aurora | 2-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2022-02-26 | 19:00 | (C) | The Strongest | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2022-02-18 | 21:15 | (F) | Nacional Potosí | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2022-02-13 | 19:00 | (C) | Guabirá | 2-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2022-02-06 | 16:00 | (C) | Universitario Sucre | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2021-05-13 | 22:00 | (C) | Carabobo FC | 1-2 | Grp.Central | |||
D | 2021-05-08 | 23:15 | (F) | Gran Valencia | 1-0 | Grp.Central | |||
D | 2021-05-02 | 22:00 | (C) | Dep. La Guaira | 0-2 | Grp.Central | |||
V | 2021-04-17 | 23:30 | (F) | Deportivo Lara | 1-2 | Grp.Central | |||
D | 2020-02-21 | 21:00 | (C) | Nacional | 0-2 | J6 | |||
D | 2020-02-16 | 23:15 | (F) | Olimpia | 4-0 | J5 | |||
D | 2020-02-09 | 22:00 | (C) | Cerro Porteño | 1-4 | J4 | |||
D | 2020-02-01 | 21:00 | (C) | Guaraní | 1-3 | J3 | |||
D | 2020-01-24 | 23:15 | (F) | San Lorenzo | 1-0 | J2 | |||
D | 2020-01-19 | 21:00 | (C) | Libertad | 0-3 | J1 | |||
D | 2019-09-28 | 23:00 | (C) | Guaraní | 0-1 | J12 | |||
E | 2019-09-24 | 23:00 | (C) | San Lorenzo | 0-0 | J11 | |||
V | 2019-09-20 | 22:15 | (F) | Deportivo Capiatá | 0-1 | J10 | |||
V | 2019-09-13 | (C) | Deportivo Santaní | 1-0 | J9 | ||||
D | 2019-09-03 | 00:00 | (F) | Cerro Porteño | 2-0 | J8 | |||
E | 2019-08-24 | 00:00 | (C) | Sportivo Luqueño | 1-1 | J7 | |||
D | 2019-08-18 | 23:30 | (F) | Libertad | 2-1 | J6 | |||
12 |