P | G | E | D | DG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 28-26 | Historial > | |
13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 17-6 | Historial > | |
30 | 26 | 2 | 2 | 118-16 | Historial > | |
90 | 66 | 15 | 9 | 216-86 | Historial > | |
51 | 13 | 14 | 24 | 56-83 | Historial > | |
173 | 67 | 45 | 61 | 243-224 | Historial > | |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-4 | Historial > | |
5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7-8 | Historial > | |
384 | 191 | 85 | 108 | 687-453 |
E | 2024-04-28 | 15:30 | (C) | Santa Clara | 2-2 | J31 | |||
V | 2024-04-24 | 20:15 | (F) | AVS | 0-2 | J30 | |||
D | 2024-04-14 | 15:30 | (C) | UD Oliveirense | 0-1 | J29 | |||
V | 2024-04-08 | 18:00 | (F) | Académico | 0-2 | J28 | |||
V | 2024-03-30 | 15:30 | (C) | FC Penafiel | 3-1 | J27 | |||
E | 2024-03-17 | 11:00 | (F) | Feirense | 1-1 | J26 | |||
V | 2024-03-09 | 15:30 | (C) | Länk Vilaverdense | 2-1 | J25 | |||
V | 2024-03-03 | 12:45 | (F) | Torreense | 0-1 | J24 | |||
D | 2024-02-24 | 15:30 | (C) | Leixões | 0-2 | J23 | |||
D | 2024-02-17 | 15:30 | (F) | Marítimo | 1-0 | J22 | |||
E | 2024-02-11 | 15:30 | (C) | CD Mafra | 1-1 | J21 | |||
E | 2024-02-03 | 11:00 | (F) | UD Leiria | 1-1 | J20 | |||
V | 2024-01-28 | 15:30 | (C) | Belenenses | 3-0 | J19 | |||
E | 2024-01-21 | 11:00 | (F) | CD Tondela | 0-0 | J18 | |||
D | 2024-01-14 | 15:30 | (C) | Benfica B | 0-3 | J17 | |||
D | 2024-01-07 | 14:00 | (F) | Paços de Ferreira | 3-0 | J16 | |||
D | 2023-12-30 | 11:00 | (C) | Nacional | 2-3 | J15 | |||
D | 2023-12-17 | 12:00 | (F) | Santa Clara | 2-1 | J14 | |||
D | 2023-12-09 | 11:00 | (C) | AVS | 2-3 | J13 | |||
V | 2023-12-02 | 11:00 | (F) | UD Oliveirense | 1-3 | J12 | |||
V | 2023-11-25 | 11:00 | (C) | Académico | 3-0 | J11 | |||
D | 2023-11-11 | 14:00 | (F) | FC Penafiel | 3-2 | J10 | |||
V | 2023-11-04 | 11:00 | (C) | Feirense | 2-0 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-10-30 | 18:00 | (F) | Länk Vilaverdense | 0-5 | J8 | |||
E | 2023-10-08 | 11:00 | (C) | Torreense | 2-2 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-10-01 | 14:00 | (F) | Leixões | 1-3 | J6 | |||
D | 2023-09-16 | 11:00 | (C) | Marítimo | 0-2 | J5 | |||
D | 2023-09-02 | 11:00 | (F) | CD Mafra | 2-1 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-08-27 | 11:00 | (C) | UD Leiria | 2-1 | J3 | |||
E | 2023-08-20 | 14:00 | (F) | Belenenses | 1-1 | J2 | |||
E | 2023-08-13 | 11:00 | (C) | CD Tondela | 1-1 | J1 | |||
V | 2023-05-27 | 12:45 | (C) | Benfica B | 3-1 | J34 | |||
V | 2023-05-22 | 18:00 | (F) | CD Tondela | 0-1 | J33 | |||
V | 2023-05-14 | 15:30 | (C) | Académico de Viseu | 3-1 | J32 | |||
D | 2023-05-07 | 15:30 | (F) | Farense | 2-0 | J31 | |||
E | 2023-04-30 | 12:45 | (C) | Nacional | 1-1 | J30 | |||
E | 2023-04-23 | 15:30 | (C) | Moreirense | 0-0 | J29 | |||
D | 2023-04-16 | 14:00 | (F) | Feirense | 3-0 | J28 | |||
V | 2023-04-08 | 15:30 | (C) | Trofense | 4-2 | J27 | |||
V | 2023-04-03 | 18:00 | (F) | FC Penafiel | 1-2 | J26 | |||
12 |