P | V | E | D | DG | M | T | SU | GM | AST: | PP | A | AA | R | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 44-22 | 1800 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ver estadísticas | |
14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 10-10 | 1260 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ver estadísticas | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8-2 | 180 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ver estadísticas | |
36 | 16 | 10 | 10 | 62-34 | 3240 | 36 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 2021-02-17 | SF | Aparecidense | (F) | Atlético Goianiense | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2021-02-11 | CF | Aparecidense | (F) | Goiás | 0-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2021-01-28 | Grp.A | Aparecidense | (C) | Jaraguá | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2021-01-26 | 1/8 | Aparecidense | (F) | Cuiabá | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2021-01-20 | 1F | Aparecidense | (C) | Aquidauanense | 7-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2021-01-13 | Grp.A | Aparecidense | (F) | Anápolis | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2021-01-09 | CF | Aparecidense | (C) | Mirassol | 2-3 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2021-01-02 | CF | Aparecidense | (F) | Mirassol | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2020-12-27 | 1/8 | Aparecidense | (C) | São Luiz | 1-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2020-12-20 | 1/8 | Aparecidense | (F) | São Luiz | 0-4 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2020-12-13 | 2F | Aparecidense | (C) | Tupynambás | 4-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2020-12-06 | 2F | Aparecidense | (F) | Tupynambás | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2020-11-28 | Grp.5 | Aparecidense | (F) | CEOV Operário | 2-6 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
V | 2020-11-21 | Grp.5 | Aparecidense | (C) | Vitória-ES | 4-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2020-11-13 | Grp.5 | Aparecidense | (F) | Goiânia | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2020-11-07 | Grp.5 | Aparecidense | (C) | Goianésia | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2020-10-31 | Grp.5 | Aparecidense | (F) | Águia Negra | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2020-10-25 | Grp.5 | Aparecidense | (F) | Real Noroeste | 0-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2020-10-21 | Grp.5 | Aparecidense | (C) | União Rondonópolis | 4-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2020-10-17 | Grp.5 | Aparecidense | (F) | União Rondonópolis | 2-4 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2020-10-14 | Grp.5 | Aparecidense | (C) | Real Noroeste | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2020-10-10 | Grp.5 | Aparecidense | (C) | Águia Negra | 4-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2020-10-04 | Grp.5 | Aparecidense | (F) | Goianésia | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2020-09-30 | Grp.5 | Aparecidense | (C) | Goiânia | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2020-09-26 | Grp.5 | Aparecidense | (F) | Vitória-ES | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2020-09-19 | Grp.5 | Aparecidense | (C) | CEOV Operário | 1-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2020-08-30 | J15 | Penapolense | (F) | XV de Piracicaba | 2-1 | NU: | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2020-08-19 | J13 | Penapolense | (F) | Monte Azul | 1-3 | NU: | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2020-03-15 | Grp.A | CRAC | (F) | Goianésia | 0-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2020-03-08 | Grp.A | CRAC | (C) | Anapolina | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2020-03-01 | Grp.B | CRAC | (C) | Aparecidense | 0-3 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
V | 2020-02-26 | Grp.B | CRAC | (C) | Iporá | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
E | 2020-02-20 | Grp.B | CRAC | (F) | Atlético Goianiense | 0-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2020-02-17 | Grp.B | CRAC | (F) | Vila Nova | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2020-02-12 | Grp.B | CRAC | (F) | Aparecidense | 0-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2020-01-29 | Grp.B | CRAC | (F) | Iporá | 1-0 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
V | 2020-01-26 | Grp.B | CRAC | (F) | Anapolina | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2020-01-22 | Grp.B | CRAC | (C) | Goianésia | 0-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - |