P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1F | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 18-25 | 49 | 2 | 1 | E1 | VVDDE | ver estadísticas | |
3F | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 11-20 | 28 | 1 | 1 | D1 | EDEED | ver estadísticas | |
1/8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4-6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | E1 | DE | ver estadísticas | |
31 | 7 | 7 | 17 | 33-51 | 82 | 3 | 2 | - | - |
E | 2018-08-22 | 19:00 | (C) | São Gonçalo EC | 3-3 | 1/8 | |||
E | 2018-08-11 | 21:00 | (C) | Joinville | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2018-08-07 | 19:00 | (F) | São Gonçalo EC | 3-1 | 1/8 | |||
D | 2018-08-04 | 20:00 | (F) | Tupi | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2018-07-28 | 22:00 | (C) | Tombense | 0-2 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2018-07-21 | 20:00 | (F) | Bragantino | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2018-07-14 | 22:00 | (C) | Luverdense | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2018-07-07 | 22:00 | (C) | Botafogo-SP | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2018-07-01 | 19:30 | (F) | Ypiranga-RS | 2-2 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2018-06-23 | 20:30 | (F) | Cuiabá | 3-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2018-06-16 | 22:00 | (C) | Operário Ferroviário | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2018-06-12 | 01:15 | (F) | Joinville | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2018-06-02 | 20:00 | (C) | Tupi | 2-3 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2018-05-26 | 19:30 | (F) | Tombense | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2018-05-19 | 20:00 | (C) | Bragantino | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2018-05-15 | 00:30 | (F) | Luverdense | 4-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2018-05-08 | 01:15 | (F) | Botafogo-SP | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2018-04-28 | 20:00 | (C) | Ypiranga-RS | 3-2 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2018-04-21 | 20:00 | (C) | Cuiabá | 3-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2018-04-15 | 19:30 | (F) | Operário Ferroviário | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2018-03-18 | 19:00 | (C) | Boavista-RJ | 2-3 | Grp.C | |||
E | 2018-03-11 | 20:00 | (C) | Botafogo | 1-1 | Grp.C | |||
E | 2018-03-07 | 19:00 | (F) | Macaé | 1-1 | Grp.C | |||
D | 2018-03-04 | 20:00 | (F) | Fluminense | 2-1 | Grp.C | |||
E | 2018-02-26 | 18:45 | (F) | Madureira | 0-0 | Grp.C | |||
D | 2018-02-19 | 22:30 | (C) | Portuguesa-RJ | 0-2 | Grp.C | |||
D | 2018-02-04 | 19:00 | (F) | Vasco | 3-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2018-01-29 | 21:30 | (C) | Cabofriense | 3-2 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2018-01-25 | 18:30 | (F) | Nova Iguaçu | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2018-01-21 | 18:30 | (F) | Bangu | 2-2 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2018-01-17 | 23:45 | (C) | Flamengo | 0-2 | Grp.B |