P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.º | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 59-52 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 59-52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2024-05-04 | 16:30 | (C) | Osasuna | 1-2 | J30 | |||
V | 2024-04-27 | 16:30 | (F) | CF Logroño-Tatú | 0-1 | J29 | |||
E | 2024-04-20 | 16:30 | (F) | Antiguoko KE | 1-1 | J28 | |||
D | 2024-04-13 | 15:30 | (C) | Athletic Bilbao | 0-2 | J27 | |||
E | 2024-04-06 | 16:30 | (F) | Vasconia | 2-2 | J26 | |||
V | 2024-03-27 | 18:30 | (C) | CD Gazte Berriak | 4-1 | J25 | |||
D | 2024-03-17 | 16:00 | (F) | UDC Txantrea KKE | 1-0 | J24 | |||
V | 2024-03-03 | 11:00 | (C) | Real Sociedad | 1-0 | J23 | |||
D | 2024-02-25 | 15:00 | (F) | Alavés | 1-0 | J22 | |||
V | 2024-02-18 | 11:00 | (C) | SD Leioa | 5-3 | J21 | |||
D | 2024-02-11 | 11:45 | (F) | Arenas Club | 1-0 | J20 | |||
V | 2024-02-03 | 15:00 | (C) | Cultural Durango | 6-1 | J19 | |||
E | 2024-01-27 | 11:30 | (F) | Eibar | 2-2 | J18 | |||
E | 2024-01-20 | 16:00 | (C) | AD San Juan | 2-2 | J17 | |||
D | 2024-01-13 | 11:45 | (F) | Santutxu FC | 3-2 | J16 | |||
D | 2023-12-17 | 11:00 | (F) | Osasuna | 1-0 | J15 | |||
V | 2023-12-10 | 11:00 | (C) | CF Logroño-Tatú | 5-0 | J14 | |||
E | 2023-12-02 | 15:00 | (C) | Antiguoko KE | 2-2 | J13 | |||
D | 2023-11-26 | 10:30 | (F) | Athletic Bilbao | 2-1 | J12 | |||
V | 2023-11-11 | 15:00 | (C) | Vasconia | 5-1 | J11 | |||
D | 2023-11-05 | 16:00 | (F) | CD Gazte Berriak | 5-2 | J10 | |||
V | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (C) | UDC Txantrea KKE | 5-3 | J9 | |||
D | 2023-10-21 | 17:00 | (F) | Real Sociedad | 5-2 | J8 | |||
D | 2023-10-15 | 01:00 | (C) | Alavés | 1-3 | J7 | |||
D | 2023-10-08 | 01:00 | (F) | SD Leioa | 2-1 | J6 | |||
V | 2023-10-01 | 01:00 | (C) | Arenas Club | 3-1 | J5 | |||
V | 2023-09-24 | 01:00 | (F) | Cultural Durango | 0-1 | J4 | |||
E | 2023-09-17 | 01:00 | (C) | Eibar | 2-2 | J3 | |||
E | 2023-09-10 | 01:00 | (F) | AD San Juan | 1-1 | J2 | |||
D | 2023-09-03 | 01:00 | (C) | Santutxu FC | 1-2 | J1 |