P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3F | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3-4 | 9 | 0 | 2 | D1 | EVVD | ver estadísticas | |
SF | 22 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 25-18 | 84 | 2 | 1 | E3 | VVEEE | ver estadísticas | |
CF | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 12-12 | 36 | 1 | 0 | D1 | VEEVD | ver estadísticas | |
40 | 16 | 14 | 10 | 40-34 | 129 | 3 | 3 | - | - |
E | 2018-09-09 | 19:30 | (F) | Operário Ferroviário | 0-0(4-2 pen.) | SF | |||
E | 2018-09-01 | 20:00 | (C) | Operário Ferroviário | 0-0 | SF | |||
E | 2018-08-26 | 21:00 | (F) | Náutico | 1-1 | CF | |||
V | 2018-08-18 | 20:00 | (C) | Náutico | 3-1 | CF | |||
V | 2018-08-11 | 21:00 | (C) | Cuiabá | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2018-08-05 | 19:30 | (F) | Operário Ferroviário | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2018-07-28 | 22:00 | (F) | Luverdense | 3-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2018-07-21 | 20:00 | (C) | Volta Redonda | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2018-07-14 | 19:30 | (F) | Ypiranga-RS | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2018-07-07 | 20:00 | (C) | Tombense | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2018-06-30 | 20:00 | (C) | Joinville | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2018-06-23 | 20:00 | (F) | Tupi | 0-3 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2018-06-16 | 22:00 | (C) | Botafogo-SP | 0-2 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2018-06-09 | 21:00 | (F) | Cuiabá | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2018-06-02 | 20:00 | (C) | Operário Ferroviário | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2018-05-26 | 20:00 | (C) | Luverdense | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2018-05-19 | 20:00 | (F) | Volta Redonda | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2018-05-12 | 20:00 | (C) | Ypiranga-RS | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2018-05-05 | 19:30 | (F) | Tombense | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2018-04-29 | 20:00 | (F) | Joinville | 0-2 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2018-04-21 | 20:00 | (C) | Tupi | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2018-04-14 | 23:00 | (F) | Botafogo-SP | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2018-03-22 | 23:00 | (F) | Corinthians | 2-0 | CF | |||
V | 2018-03-18 | 19:00 | (C) | Corinthians | 3-2 | CF | |||
D | 2018-03-15 | 22:15 | (F) | Vitória | 3-0 | 3F | |||
E | 2018-03-11 | 20:00 | (C) | São Caetano | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2018-03-08 | 20:00 | (F) | Ferroviária | 0-0 | Grp.C | |||
V | 2018-03-05 | 23:00 | (F) | Ponte Preta | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2018-02-28 | 22:30 | (C) | Vitória | 1-0 | 3F | |||
V | 2018-02-25 | 14:00 | (C) | Grêmio Novorizontino | 2-1 | Grp.C | |||
V | 2018-02-21 | 23:30 | (C) | Altos | 1-0 | 2F | |||
E | 2018-02-17 | 18:30 | (F) | Santo André | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2018-02-14 | 19:00 | (C) | Mirassol | 0-0 | Grp.D | |||
D | 2018-02-07 | 23:45 | (F) | São Paulo | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2018-02-03 | 21:00 | (F) | Red Bull Brasil | 1-1 | Grp.D | |||
E | 2018-01-31 | 18:00 | (F) | Nova Iguaçu | 1-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2018-01-28 | 19:00 | (C) | Palmeiras | 0-2 | Grp.C | |||
D | 2018-01-25 | 20:30 | (C) | São Bento | 0-1 | Grp.C | |||
V | 2018-01-22 | 22:00 | (F) | Santos | 0-1 | Grp.D | |||
V | 2018-01-18 | 21:30 | (C) | Botafogo-SP | 2-0 | Grp.D |