P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.º | 35 | 1 | 5 | 29 | 19-82 | 79 | 3 | 0 | E1 | DDDDE | ver estadísticas | |
35 | 1 | 5 | 29 | 19-82 | 79 | 3 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 16:30 | (F) | Dinamo Zagreb | - | J36 | FF | ||
E | 2024-05-18 | 16:00 | (C) | NK Lokomotiva | 3-3 | J35 | |||
D | 2024-05-10 | 17:00 | (F) | HNK Gorica | 2-1 | J34 | |||
D | 2024-05-03 | 16:00 | (C) | NK Istra 1961 | 1-3 | J33 | |||
D | 2024-04-27 | 18:10 | (F) | Hajduk Split | 5-1 | J32 | |||
D | 2024-04-22 | 16:00 | (C) | NK Varazdin | 0-2 | J31 | |||
D | 2024-04-12 | 16:00 | (C) | Slaven | 1-3 | J30 | |||
D | 2024-04-05 | 15:30 | (C) | NK Osijek | 2-3 | J20 | |||
D | 2024-03-30 | 16:00 | (C) | HNK Rijeka | 0-3 | J28 | |||
D | 2024-03-17 | 16:10 | (C) | Dinamo Zagreb | 0-3 | J27 | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 14:00 | (F) | NK Lokomotiva | 3-0 | J26 | |||
V | 2024-03-04 | 16:00 | (C) | HNK Gorica | 2-1 | J25 | |||
D | 2024-02-24 | 16:10 | (F) | NK Istra 1961 | 2-1 | J24 | |||
D | 2024-02-17 | 16:10 | (C) | Hajduk Split | 0-2 | J23 | |||
D | 2024-02-09 | 16:00 | (F) | NK Varazdin | 1-0 | J22 | |||
D | 2024-02-03 | 13:50 | (F) | Slaven | 4-0 | J21 | |||
D | 2024-01-27 | 13:50 | (F) | NK Osijek | 2-0 | J29 | |||
D | 2023-12-16 | 16:00 | (F) | HNK Rijeka | 3-0 | J19 | |||
D | 2023-12-09 | 16:00 | (F) | Dinamo Zagreb | 1-0 | J18 | |||
E | 2023-12-03 | 14:00 | (C) | NK Lokomotiva | 0-0 | J17 | |||
D | 2023-11-26 | 16:10 | (F) | HNK Gorica | 3-0 | J16 | |||
D | 2023-11-11 | 15:00 | (C) | NK Istra 1961 | 0-4 | J15 | |||
D | 2023-11-04 | 17:10 | (F) | Hajduk Split | 1-0 | J14 | |||
E | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (C) | NK Varazdin | 0-0 | J13 | |||
E | 2023-10-20 | 17:00 | (C) | Slaven | 0-0 | J12 | |||
D | 2023-10-07 | 15:00 | (F) | NK Osijek | 3-0 | J11 | |||
D | 2023-10-01 | 14:15 | (C) | HNK Rijeka | 1-2 | J10 | |||
D | 2023-09-24 | 18:15 | (C) | Dinamo Zagreb | 1-5 | J9 | |||
D | 2023-09-15 | 17:00 | (F) | NK Lokomotiva | 1-0 | J8 | |||
D | 2023-09-02 | 18:00 | (C) | HNK Gorica | 0-2 | J7 | |||
E | 2023-08-27 | 17:30 | (F) | NK Istra 1961 | 0-0 | J6 | |||
D | 2023-08-20 | 17:50 | (C) | Hajduk Split | 0-2 | J5 | |||
D | 2023-08-12 | 19:00 | (F) | NK Varazdin | 2-0 | J4 | |||
D | 2023-08-05 | 17:45 | (F) | Slaven | 3-2 | J3 | |||
D | 2023-07-30 | 17:45 | (C) | NK Osijek | 3-4 | J2 | |||
D | 2023-07-22 | 17:45 | (F) | HNK Rijeka | 4-0 | J1 |