P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1F | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7-12 | 31 | 2 | 1 | D1 | EDEED | ver estadísticas | |
13.º | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 35-31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | V1 | DVVEV | ver estadísticas | |
1F | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9-19 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
37 | 10 | 8 | 19 | 51-62 | 31 | 2 | 1 | - | - |
V | 2010-09-19 | 13:00 | (F) | Grêmio Barueri | 0-1 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2010-09-12 | 20:00 | (C) | Ituiutaba | 1-2 | Grp.C | |||
D | 2010-09-11 | 19:00 | (C) | Linense | 2-6 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2010-09-05 | 14:00 | (C) | Noroeste | 2-2 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2010-09-02 | 23:30 | (C) | XV de Jaú | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2010-09-02 | 00:30 | (F) | Gama | 0-0 | Grp.C | |||
E | 2010-08-29 | 22:00 | (F) | Luverdense | 2-2 | Grp.C | |||
D | 2010-08-22 | 13:00 | (F) | Penapolense | 2-1 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2010-08-21 | 22:00 | (C) | Macaé | 0-1 | Grp.C | |||
E | 2010-08-15 | 20:00 | (C) | Gama | 2-2 | Grp.C | |||
D | 2010-08-15 | 17:00 | (C) | Grêmio Barueri | 0-1 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2010-08-07 | 22:00 | (F) | Linense | 2-1 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2010-08-07 | 19:00 | (F) | Macaé | 3-1 | Grp.C | |||
D | 2010-07-31 | 22:00 | (F) | Noroeste | 1-0 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2010-07-29 | 22:00 | (F) | XV de Jaú | 0-1 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2010-07-28 | 23:00 | (C) | Luverdense | 1-0 | Grp.C | |||
D | 2010-07-25 | 20:00 | (F) | Ituiutaba | 2-0 | Grp.C | |||
D | 2010-07-18 | 14:00 | (C) | Penapolense | 0-4 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2010-03-28 | 13:00 | (C) | Grêmio Osasco | 3-0 | J19 | |||
E | 2010-03-24 | 18:00 | (F) | Rio Preto | 1-1 | J18 | |||
V | 2010-03-20 | 22:00 | (C) | Taquaritinga | 4-1 | J17 | |||
V | 2010-03-13 | 22:00 | (F) | União São João | 1-4 | J16 | |||
D | 2010-03-10 | 23:30 | (C) | América-SP | 1-2 | J15 | |||
D | 2010-03-06 | 22:00 | (C) | Noroeste | 0-1 | J14 | |||
E | 2010-03-03 | 23:30 | (F) | Guarani | 3-3 | J13 | |||
D | 2010-02-27 | 18:00 | (F) | São Bernardo | 3-2 | J12 | |||
D | 2010-02-20 | 22:00 | (C) | Atlético Sorocaba | 0-3 | J11 | |||
D | 2010-02-17 | 23:00 | (F) | Linense | 3-1 | J10 | |||
D | 2010-02-13 | 22:30 | (F) | São Bento | 1-0 | J9 | |||
V | 2010-02-06 | 22:00 | (C) | São José | 3-0 | J8 | |||
V | 2010-02-03 | 23:00 | (F) | União Barbarense | 2-3 | J7 | |||
V | 2010-01-30 | 22:00 | (C) | Flamengo-SP | 3-1 | J6 | |||
E | 2010-01-27 | 23:30 | (C) | Americana | 4-4 | J5 | |||
D | 2010-01-24 | 19:00 | (F) | Votoraty | 2-0 | J4 | |||
V | 2010-01-20 | 23:30 | (C) | Osvaldo Cruz | 2-0 | J3 | |||
D | 2010-01-16 | 22:00 | (C) | Catanduvense | 0-1 | J2 | |||
D | 2010-01-13 | 18:00 | (F) | Pão de Açucar | 2-1 | J1 |