P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.º | 36 | 16 | 6 | 14 | 71-59 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
36 | 16 | 6 | 14 | 71-59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2019-06-08 | 17:00 | (C) | CRAC | 1-3 | J38 | |||
D | 2019-06-02 | 15:00 | (F) | Águas Boas | 4-1 | J37 | |||
D | 2019-05-26 | 17:00 | (C) | LAAC | 1-4 | J36 | |||
D | 2019-05-19 | 17:00 | (F) | Vaguense | 4-0 | J35 | |||
V | 2019-05-12 | 17:00 | (C) | CD Luso | 4-3 | J34 | |||
V | 2019-05-05 | 16:00 | (F) | Pessegueirense | 0-3 | J33 | |||
V | 2019-05-01 | 16:00 | (C) | Aguinense | 4-1 | J32 | |||
D | 2019-04-28 | 16:00 | (F) | GD Calvão | 3-1 | J31 | |||
E | 2019-04-25 | 16:00 | (C) | ADCF Santo André | 2-2 | J30 | |||
D | 2019-04-20 | 16:00 | (F) | Bustos | 4-3 | J29 | |||
V | 2019-04-14 | 16:00 | (C) | JuveForce B | 5-0 | J28 | |||
D | 2019-04-07 | 16:00 | (F) | Vila Nova de Monsarros | 2-1 | J27 | |||
V | 2019-03-31 | 15:00 | (C) | Ribeira da Azenha | 4-1 | J26 | |||
E | 2019-03-24 | 15:00 | (F) | SC Carqueijo | 0-0 | J25 | |||
D | 2019-03-17 | 15:00 | (C) | FC Bom Sucesso | 2-3 | J24 | |||
D | 2019-03-10 | 15:00 | (F) | AD Valonguense | 3-1 | J23 | |||
V | 2019-03-05 | 15:00 | (F) | Aguinense | 1-5 | J13 | |||
E | 2019-03-03 | 15:00 | (C) | Paredes do Bairro | 1-1 | J22 | |||
D | 2019-02-24 | 15:00 | (F) | Sosense | 2-1 | J21 | |||
D | 2019-02-10 | 15:00 | (F) | CRAC | 2-1 | J19 | |||
V | 2019-02-03 | 15:00 | (C) | Águas Boas | 1-0 | J18 | |||
D | 2019-01-27 | 15:00 | (F) | LAAC | 2-1 | J17 | |||
V | 2019-01-20 | 15:00 | (C) | Vaguense | 4-2 | J16 | |||
V | 2019-01-13 | 15:00 | (F) | CD Luso | 2-3 | J15 | |||
E | 2019-01-06 | 15:00 | (C) | Pessegueirense | 2-2 | J14 | |||
V | 2018-12-23 | 15:00 | (C) | GD Calvão | 1-0 | J12 | |||
V | 2018-12-16 | 15:00 | (F) | ADCF Santo André | 0-4 | J11 | |||
E | 2018-12-09 | 15:00 | (C) | Bustos | 1-1 | J10 | |||
V | 2018-11-24 | 16:00 | (F) | JuveForce B | 1-2 | J9 | |||
V | 2018-11-18 | 15:00 | (C) | Vila Nova de Monsarros | 1-0 | J8 | |||
V | 2018-11-11 | 15:00 | (F) | Ribeira da Azenha | 1-5 | J7 | |||
V | 2018-11-04 | 15:00 | (C) | SC Carqueijo | 1-0 | J6 | |||
D | 2018-10-28 | 15:00 | (F) | FC Bom Sucesso | 2-0 | J5 | |||
E | 2018-10-21 | 15:00 | (C) | AD Valonguense | 2-2 | J4 | |||
D | 2018-10-14 | 15:00 | (F) | Paredes do Bairro | 1-0 | J3 | |||
V | 2018-10-07 | 15:00 | (C) | Sosense | 2-0 | J2 |