P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FG | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-4 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
1/16 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8-6 | 23 | 0 | 0 | D2 | EVVDD | ver estadísticas | |
1/16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-5 | 17 | 1 | 0 | D2 | EEVDD | ver estadísticas | |
POff | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 23-5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | V2 | VVDVV | ver estadísticas | |
2.º | 30 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 56-16 | 52 | 0 | 0 | V2 | VVDVV | ver estadísticas | |
F | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | - | - | - | - | - | ver estadísticas | |
50 | 31 | 11 | 8 | 96-36 | 99 | 1 | 0 | - | - |
V | 2019-12-12 | 17:55 | (F) | FC Kobenhavn | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2019-11-28 | 21:00 | (C) | Dynamo Kyiv | 4-3 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2019-11-10 | 15:00 | (F) | IFK Varnamo | 0-2 | 2E | |||
E | 2019-11-07 | 18:55 | (F) | FC Lugano | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2019-11-02 | 12:00 | (F) | Orebro SK | 0-5 | J30 | |||
V | 2019-10-28 | 18:00 | (C) | AIK | 2-0 | J29 | |||
V | 2019-10-24 | 20:00 | (C) | FC Lugano | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2019-10-20 | 14:00 | (F) | Hammarby | 2-0 | J28 | |||
V | 2019-10-06 | 16:30 | (C) | IFK Goteborg | 1-0 | J27 | |||
E | 2019-10-03 | 20:00 | (C) | FC Kobenhavn | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2019-09-29 | 16:30 | (F) | AFC Eskilstuna | 0-1 | J26 | |||
V | 2019-09-26 | 18:00 | (C) | Helsingborgs IF | 3-0 | J25 | |||
V | 2019-09-22 | 16:30 | (F) | Elfsborg | 0-3 | J24 | |||
D | 2019-09-19 | 17:55 | (F) | Dynamo Kyiv | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2019-09-15 | 16:30 | (C) | IFK Norrköping | 1-0 | J23 | |||
V | 2019-09-01 | 14:00 | (F) | Kalmar FF | 0-5 | J22 | |||
V | 2019-08-29 | 18:00 | (F) | Bnei Yehuda | 0-1 | POff | |||
D | 2019-08-25 | 16:30 | (C) | Djurgarden | 0-1 | J21 | |||
V | 2019-08-22 | 18:00 | (C) | Bnei Yehuda | 3-0 | POff | |||
V | 2019-08-18 | 16:30 | (C) | Falkenbergs FF | 5-0 | J20 | |||
D | 2019-08-15 | 18:00 | (F) | Zrinjski Mostar | 1-0 | 3F | |||
E | 2019-08-11 | 14:00 | (F) | BK Hacken | 1-1 | J19 | |||
V | 2019-08-08 | 18:00 | (C) | Zrinjski Mostar | 3-0 | 3F | |||
V | 2019-08-01 | 18:00 | (C) | Domzale | 3-2 | 2F | |||
E | 2019-07-28 | 14:00 | (F) | Ostersunds FK | 0-0 | J17 | |||
E | 2019-07-25 | 19:45 | (F) | Domzale | 2-2 | 2F | |||
E | 2019-07-21 | 14:00 | (C) | Sirius | 1-1 | J16 | |||
V | 2019-07-18 | 19:45 | (F) | Ballymena United | 0-4 | 1F | |||
E | 2019-07-14 | 16:30 | (F) | Djurgarden | 1-1 | J15 | |||
V | 2019-07-11 | 18:00 | (C) | Ballymena United | 7-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2019-07-06 | 18:00 | (C) | Orebro SK | 2-1 | J14 | |||
E | 2019-06-30 | 14:00 | (F) | AIK | 0-0 | J13 | |||
V | 2019-06-02 | 16:30 | (F) | Helsingborgs IF | 0-1 | J12 | |||
V | 2019-05-28 | 18:00 | (C) | GIF Sundsvall | 2-1 | J18 | |||
V | 2019-05-25 | 15:00 | (C) | AFC Eskilstuna | 5-0 | J11 | |||
V | 2019-05-19 | 14:00 | (C) | Kalmar FF | 1-0 | J10 | |||
E | 2019-05-16 | 18:00 | (F) | IFK Goteborg | 0-0 | J9 | |||
V | 2019-05-12 | 16:30 | (C) | Elfsborg | 4-1 | J8 | |||
V | 2019-05-05 | 14:00 | (F) | Falkenbergs FF | 1-2 | J7 | |||
E | 2019-04-28 | 16:30 | (F) | IFK Norrköping | 1-1 | J6 | |||
12 |