P | G | E | D | DG | A | AA | R | US | A | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F | 37 | 16 | 13 | 8 | 58-43 | 111 | 3 | 2 | E1 | DVEVE | ver estadísticas | |
37 | 16 | 13 | 8 | 58-43 | 111 | 3 | 2 | - | - |
E | 2020-07-30 | 19:00 | (F) | Adana Demirspor | 1-1(5-6 pen.) | C | |||
V | 2020-07-26 | 19:00 | (F) | Akhisar | 0-1 | SF | |||
E | 2020-07-22 | 18:00 | (C) | Akhisar | 3-3 | SF | |||
V | 2020-07-18 | 15:30 | (C) | Adanaspor | 3-0 | J34 | |||
D | 2020-07-12 | 15:30 | (F) | Keçiorengucu | 3-0 | J33 | |||
V | 2020-07-06 | 15:30 | (C) | Boluspor | 3-1 | J32 | |||
V | 2020-07-02 | 18:00 | (F) | Balikesirspor | 0-5 | J31 | |||
V | 2020-06-28 | 18:00 | (C) | Istanbulspor AS | 1-0 | J30 | |||
E | 2020-06-21 | 15:30 | (F) | Umraniyespor | 1-1 | J29 | |||
E | 2020-03-14 | 13:30 | (C) | Altay | 2-2 | J28 | |||
V | 2020-03-10 | 13:30 | (F) | BB Erzurumspor | 1-3 | J27 | |||
E | 2020-03-07 | 13:30 | (C) | Adana Demirspor | 2-2 | J26 | |||
E | 2020-02-29 | 11:00 | (F) | Osmanlispor | 1-1 | J25 | |||
V | 2020-02-25 | 16:00 | (C) | Eskisehirspor | 2-0 | J24 | |||
V | 2020-02-22 | 13:30 | (F) | Akhisar | 0-2 | J23 | |||
V | 2020-02-16 | 13:30 | (C) | Giresunspor | 2-1 | J22 | |||
E | 2020-02-07 | 16:00 | (C) | Hatayspor | 1-1 | J21 | |||
V | 2020-02-01 | 16:00 | (F) | Menemen Belediyespor | 0-1 | J20 | |||
E | 2020-01-27 | 16:00 | (C) | Altinordu | 3-3 | J19 | |||
D | 2020-01-19 | 16:00 | (F) | Bursaspor | 2-1 | J18 | |||
D | 2019-12-27 | 16:00 | (F) | Adanaspor | 2-0 | J17 | |||
D | 2019-12-22 | 13:30 | (C) | Keçiorengucu | 0-2 | J16 | |||
V | 2019-12-14 | 11:00 | (F) | Boluspor | 0-2 | J15 | |||
E | 2019-12-07 | 13:30 | (C) | Balikesirspor | 0-0 | J14 | |||
D | 2019-11-29 | 16:00 | (F) | Istanbulspor AS | 4-0 | J13 | |||
D | 2019-11-23 | 11:00 | (C) | Umraniyespor | 2-3 | J12 | |||
V | 2019-11-09 | 16:00 | (F) | Altay | 0-1 | J11 | |||
D | 2019-11-03 | 13:30 | (C) | BB Erzurumspor | 0-1 | J10 | |||
E | 2019-10-27 | 17:00 | (F) | Adana Demirspor | 1-1 | J9 | |||
V | 2019-10-21 | 17:00 | (C) | Osmanlispor | 2-0 | J8 | |||
V | 2019-10-05 | 14:30 | (F) | Eskisehirspor | 1-3 | J7 | |||
D | 2019-09-29 | 12:00 | (C) | Akhisar | 2-3 | J6 | |||
E | 2019-09-22 | 12:00 | (F) | Giresunspor | 1-1 | J5 | |||
E | 2019-09-16 | 17:00 | (F) | Hatayspor | 0-0 | J4 | |||
E | 2019-09-01 | 17:15 | (C) | Menemen Belediyespor | 1-1 | J3 | |||
V | 2019-08-24 | 19:45 | (F) | Altinordu | 1-2 | J2 | |||
V | 2019-08-17 | 17:15 | (C) | Bursaspor | 3-1 | J1 |